1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 14:00, hala Úvaly

TJ Sokol Úvaly

28:32

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

85

1. poločas

01:33
Kresta Matěj 0:1
Trapek Matěj 1:1
01:52
Holčák Václav
02:42
Holčák Václav 2"
02:56
Poulíček Lukáš 2:1
05:44
06:13
Halas Sebastián 2:2
Trapek Matěj 3:2
06:37
Pičman David 4:2 7
07:41
08:04
Kresta Matěj 4:3
Holčák Václav 5:3
08:53
09:05
Martínek Jan
09:34
Hron Ondřej 5:4
Poulíček Lukáš 6:4
09:49
10:09
Halas Sebastián 6:5
Tischer Lukáš 7:5
11:34
12:02
Hron Ondřej 7:6
12:50
Hron Ondřej 7:7
13:54
Valo Filip 7:8
Pokorný Jan
13:59
14:33
Halas Sebastián 7:9
15:41
Kresta Filip 7:10
16:27
Blecha Šimon 7:11
Horák Martin 8:11
17:34
18:03
Srník Ondřej 8:12
18:45
Blecha Šimon 8:13
19:13
Srník Ondřej
Horák Martin 9:13
19:20
Holčák Václav 10:13
19:42
Poulíček Lukáš 11:13
20:53
Pektor Patrik 2"
21:16
21:35
Kresta Matěj 11:14
Poulíček Lukáš 12:14
22:16
Tischer Lukáš 13:14
23:01
Poulíček Lukáš 14:14
23:42
Poulíček Lukáš 15:14
24:43
Pičman David 16:14
26:48
Pičman David 7
29:59

2. poločas

00:52
Kresta Matěj 16:15 7
Trapek Matěj 17:15
01:16
02:16
Kresta Matěj 17:16
02:57
Blecha Šimon 17:17
03:30
Halas Sebastián 17:18
Tischer Lukáš 18:18
04:33
Vejvar Lukáš 2"
05:15
06:12
Kresta Matěj 18:19
06:58
Blecha Šimon 18:20
07:38
Halas Sebastián 18:21
08:09
Blecha Šimon 18:22
Hladík Petr 19:22
09:04
09:11
Halas Sebastián 19:23
Hladík Petr 20:23
09:51
Pičman David 21:23
10:52
Pičman David 22:23
12:44
Hladík Petr 2"
13:09
Pičman David 23:23
13:56
14:11
Blecha Šimon 23:24
Pektor Patrik 2"
14:49
14:50
Kresta Matěj 23:25 7
15:59
Hron Ondřej 2"
Tischer Lukáš 7
16:00
Pičman David 24:25
16:50
17:13
Halas Sebastián 24:26
18:28
Kresta Matěj 24:27 7
Pičman David 25:27
19:37
20:12
Martínek Jan
20:27
Kresta Matěj 25:28
Pičman David 26:28
20:37
Holčák Václav 2"
21:07
21:07
Halas Sebastián 26:29 7
Tischer Lukáš 27:29
21:41
21:58
Kresta Matěj 27:30 7
22:44
Blecha Šimon 27:31
Pokorný Jan
25:08
28:00
Kresta Matěj 27:32
Hájek Lukáš 28:32 7
29:59