2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sun, 6 3. 2022, 13:00, Hala Louny

Lokomotiva Louny

33:25

TJ Náchod

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

02:15
Kliment Viktor 0:1
Charvát Václav 1:1
04:25
Houška Ondřej 2:1
05:08
05:08
Vostřes Tomáš
05:34
Holub Matyáš 2:2
05:44
Kliment Viktor
Houška Ondřej 3:2 7
05:48
Sochor Filip
06:10
Charvát Václav 2"
06:55
Bárta Jakub 4:2
07:27
Sochor Filip 5:2
08:08
09:22
Skořepa Petr 5:3
Houška Ondřej 6:3
09:35
11:53
Kliment Viktor 6:4
Štorch Adam 7:4
12:30
Houška Ondřej 8:4 7
14:00
Kaleja Milan
14:25
Štorch Adam 2"
14:42
14:55
Kliment Viktor 8:5
Houška Ondřej 9:5
15:35
Hlaváček Petr 2"
15:42
15:55
Vostřes Tomáš 9:6 7
Kruml Oliver 10:6
16:32
16:55
Lokvenc Ondřej 10:7
18:25
Kliment Viktor 10:8
Kaleja Milan 2"
19:25
19:33
Holub Matyáš 7
Hlaváček Petr 2"
19:33
Bárta Jakub 11:8
21:15
22:22
Holub Matyáš 11:9
23:00
Habr Vojtěch 2"
Kruml Jaroslav
23:09
Kruml Oliver 12:9
23:28
Sochor Filip 13:9
24:43
Sochor Filip 14:9
27:43
28:05
Habr Vojtěch 14:10
Kruml Oliver 15:10
29:59

2. poločas

Kaleja Milan 2"
01:05
01:25
Kliment Viktor 15:11
Sochor Filip 16:11
02:15
Panovský Vojtěch 17:11
03:00
03:45
Kliment Viktor 17:12
Charvát Václav 2"
05:58
06:17
Holub Matyáš 2"
Kaleja Milan 18:12 7
06:45
Sochor Filip 19:12
07:45
Sochor Filip 20:12
08:18
10:00
Lehocký Tomáš 20:13
Panovský Vojtěch 21:13
10:15
10:56
Kliment Viktor 21:14
11:43
Lehocký Tomáš 21:15
Hlaváček Petr 22:15 7
12:25
12:48
Bílý Jaromír
13:53
Kliment Viktor 2"
Kaleja Milan 23:15 7
13:53
14:00
Lehocký Tomáš 23:16
Kaleja Milan 24:16
14:40
15:26
Holub Matyáš 24:17
Sochor Filip 25:17
17:17
17:32
Kliment Viktor 25:18
18:05
Holub Matyáš 25:19
Houška Ondřej 26:19
18:17
Houška Ondřej 2"
19:52
20:10
Kliment Viktor 26:20
Hlaváček Petr 27:20
20:55
21:10
Holub Matyáš 27:21
21:36
Holub Matyáš 2"
Panovský Vojtěch 28:21
21:36
22:40
Kliment Viktor 28:22
23:14
Habr Vojtěch 2"
Houška Ondřej 29:22
23:14
23:40
Kliment Viktor 29:23
Panovský Vojtěch 30:23
23:58
25:38
Kliment Viktor 30:24
Štorch Adam 31:24
26:20
27:25
Holub Matyáš 31:25
27:44
Lehocký Tomáš 2"
28:06
Bílý Jaromír
Kruml Oliver 32:25
28:25
Charvát Václav 33:25
29:22