2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sun, 20 3. 2022, 17:30, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

38:28

Sokol Juliánov

Delegát

Počet diváků

68

1. poločas

Sobotka Lukáš 1:0
00:34
01:22
Pešák Jan 1:1 7
Sobotka Lukáš 2:1
01:51
02:42
Zanki Dario 2:2
03:57
Palásek Adam 2:3
Sobotka Lukáš
04:03
Málek David 3:3
04:48
05:56
Černý Matyáš 3:4
Sobotka Lukáš 4:4
06:05
Sobotka Lukáš 2"
07:29
07:30
Pešák Jan 4:5 7
Zoufalý Radim 5:5
08:32
Žďárský Albert 6:5
09:18
Říha Daniel 7:5
09:41
Říha Daniel 8:5
10:03
11:35
Pešák Jan 8:6
Boháč Daniel 2"
11:39
11:59
Vlasatík Ondřej 2"
Vyhnálek Luděk 9:6
12:21
Zoufalý Radim 2"
12:49
Žďárský Albert 10:6
13:45
14:09
Man Štěpán 10:7
Korvas Štěpán 11:7
16:01
16:34
Pešák Jan 11:8
Říha Daniel 12:8 7
17:02
Žďárský Albert 13:8
17:50
20:32
Pešák Jan 13:9 7
Homolka Martin 14:9
21:05
21:15
Pešák Zdeněk
21:24
Man Štěpán 14:10
Sobotka Lukáš 15:10
22:57
23:16
Šefčík Ivan 15:11
Homolka Martin 16:11
23:37
23:55
Man Štěpán 16:12
Obršlík Jiří
24:00
Sobotka Lukáš 17:12
24:17
24:53
Pešák Jan 17:13 7
25:55
Man Štěpán 17:14
26:41
Zanki Dario 17:15
Kališ Zdeněk
27:56
Říha Daniel 18:15 7
28:51
28:51
Pešák Jan 2"

2. poločas

Boháč Daniel 19:15
00:22
01:57
Man Štěpán 19:16
Boháč Daniel 20:16
03:47
04:24
Man Štěpán 20:17
Boháč Daniel 21:17
05:03
05:28
Pešák Jan 21:18
Říha Daniel 22:18
07:41
08:27
Pešák Jan 22:19 7
09:13
Šlesinger Tomáš 2"
Korvas Štěpán 23:19
10:50
11:42
Černý Matyáš 23:20
Boháč Daniel 24:20
12:06
12:28
Bajer Marek 24:21
Sobotka Lukáš 25:21
12:33
12:52
Man Štěpán 25:22
Žďárský Albert 26:22
13:11
15:03
Černý Matyáš 26:23
Kališ Zdeněk
15:09
16:19
Pešák Jan 26:24 7
Málek David 27:24
16:47
Říha Daniel 28:24
17:15
Říha Daniel 29:24
18:09
Homolka Martin 30:24
18:58
19:02
Pešák Zdeněk
19:33
Pešák Jan 30:25
Říha Daniel 7
19:50
19:50
Man Štěpán 2"
Málek David 31:25
21:10
21:51
Pešák Jan 31:26
Říha Daniel 32:26
21:56
22:19
Černý Matyáš 32:27
Holý Dušan
25:43
Holý Dušan 2"
25:49
Říha Daniel 33:27
25:55
26:09
Pešák Zdeněk
Říha Daniel 34:27
26:18
27:33
Šlesinger Tomáš 34:28 7
Říha Daniel 35:28
28:08
Sobotka Lukáš 36:28
28:44
Homolka Martin 37:28
29:21
Korvas Štěpán 38:28
29:37