1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 26 9. 2021, 13:00, Hala 31. ZŠ Plzeň

DHC Plzeň

20:29

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Beňuš Vojtěch, Háza Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mancellari Eva

Trenér

Bureš Galušková Jana

Další funkcionář (D)

Touš Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Václavek Ondřej

Trenér

Tancoš Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Farář Pavel

1. poločas

00:26
Valoušková Natálie 0:1
Polanková Markéta
01:41
Perglová Viktorie 1:1
02:40
03:49
Marková Anna 2"
Mancellari Sára 2"
04:33
Perglová Viktorie 2"
05:11
Konderová Michaela 2:1
06:17
06:39
Pazderová Tereza 2:2 7
07:19
Valoušková Natálie 2:3
Baumruková Eliška 3:3
07:57
08:35
Václavek Ondřej
11:36
Broďáni Viktorie 3:4
Polanková Markéta 4:4
12:46
13:11
Řádová Eliška 4:5
Mancellari Eva
13:57
Mancellari Sára 5:5
14:39
15:01
Valoušková Natálie 5:6
Polanková Markéta 2"
16:11
16:17
Pazderová Tereza 5:7 7
17:46
Valoušková Natálie 5:8
18:55
Pazderová Tereza 5:9
19:21
Řádová Eliška 2"
Stulíková Barbora 6:9
19:29
21:52
Václavek Ondřej
22:44
Valoušková Natálie 6:10
24:33
Řádová Eliška 6:11
Perglová Viktorie 2"
25:35
25:55
Brabcová Adéla 6:12
26:12
Janderová Justýna 2"
Bezdičková Viktorie 2"
26:54
26:56
Řádová Eliška 6:13 7
Mancellari Sára 7:13
27:25
28:06
Valoušková Natálie 7:14
29:58
Řádová Eliška 7:15

2. poločas

00:00
Václavek Ondřej
00:21
Pazderová Tereza 2"
Stulíková Barbora 8:15 7
00:22
01:12
Valoušková Natálie 8:16
Perglová Viktorie 9:16
01:36
01:39
Licková Nikola 2"
02:55
Řádová Eliška 9:17
06:19
Valoušková Natálie 9:18
Polanková Markéta 10:18
06:39
07:58
Řádová Eliška 10:19 7
Baumruková Eliška 11:19
08:40
09:15
Řádová Eliška 11:20
Perglová Viktorie 12:20
11:10
Konderová Michaela 13:20
11:47
11:51
Václavek Ondřej
12:02
Valoušková Natálie 13:21
12:56
Brabcová Adéla 13:22
Perglová Viktorie 14:22
13:16
13:48
Brabcová Adéla 14:23
Mancellari Eva
15:08
Zídková Andrea 15:23
17:25
Polanková Markéta 16:23
19:16
19:42
Pazderová Tereza 16:24
21:33
Valoušková Natálie 2"
Stulíková Barbora 7
21:35
Perglová Viktorie 17:24
21:57
Zídková Andrea 2"
22:32
23:34
Mocková Karolína 17:25
Konderová Michaela 18:25
23:51
25:46
Mocková Karolína 18:26
26:42
Pazderová Tereza 2"
Zídková Andrea 19:26
27:03
27:31
Hůďová Michaela 19:27
29:32
Hůďová Michaela 19:28
Mancellari Sára 2"
29:36
Polanková Markéta 20:28
29:41
29:56
Řádová Eliška 20:29