2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 8 5. 2022, 14:00, hala Milana Prokeše Lázně Kynžvart

Házená Kynžvart

39:27

Jiskra Havl.Brod

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Sobotíková Natálie 1:0
00:21
Sobotíková Natálie 2:0
01:38
Blahutová Klára 3:0
02:24
03:46
Havlová Linda 3:1
Rampová Claudia 4:1
04:11
04:49
Glattová Ella 4:2
Rampová Claudia 5:2
05:10
Rampová Claudia 6:2
06:29
06:34
Rasochová Eliška
Bílá Anna 7:2
08:05
08:52
Beránková Tereza 7:3
09:46
Krajmerová Iveta 7:4
Hřivnová Sára 7
10:26
11:39
Beránková Tereza 7:5
Králíková Daniela 8:5
11:59
12:19
Beránková Tereza 8:6
13:24
Seredová Eliška
Blahutová Klára 9:6 7
13:27
Sobotíková Natálie 10:6
13:43
Hřivnová Sára 11:6
14:18
Morávková Daniela 12:6
14:41
15:50
Havlová Linda
Rampová Claudia 13:6 7
15:58
16:29
Štrausová Veronika 13:7
Rampová Claudia 14:7
16:53
Morávková Daniela 15:7
18:02
Bílá Anna 16:7
18:28
Králíková Daniela 17:7
19:51
Sobotíková Natálie 18:7
20:32
Blahutová Klára 19:7 7
21:23
Rampová Claudia
21:50
Sobotíková Natálie
22:27
Baťková Linda 7
23:24
23:59
Krajmerová Iveta 19:8 7
Rampová Claudia 20:8
24:56
Sobotíková Natálie 2"
26:07
26:09
Krajmerová Iveta 20:9 7
27:09
Beránková Verona 20:10
Rampová Claudia 21:10
28:33
29:36
Beránková Verona 21:11

2. poločas

00:32
Havlová Linda 21:12
Králíková Daniela 22:12
01:11
01:42
Beránková Verona 22:13
Bílá Anna 23:13
01:57
Bílá Anna 24:13
02:37
03:11
Beránková Tereza 24:14
Bílá Anna 25:14
03:53
04:12
Glattová Ella 2"
Bílá Anna 26:14 7
04:14
04:39
Beránková Verona 26:15
Rampová Claudia 27:15
04:53
05:23
Krajmerová Iveta 27:16
Rampová Claudia 28:16
05:39
Blahutová Klára 2"
06:03
06:04
Krajmerová Iveta 28:17 7
Bílá Anna 29:17
07:39
Rampová Claudia 30:17
08:17
08:36
Krajmerová Iveta 30:18
09:16
Beránková Tereza 7
Rampová Claudia 31:18
10:21
Morávková Daniela 32:18
11:07
11:28
Beránková Verona 32:19
Sobotíková Natálie 33:19
11:45
Sobotíková Natálie 34:19
12:39
Blahutová Klára 35:19
13:39
13:39
Havlová Linda 2"
14:28
Jáchymová Olga 2"
Králíková Daniela 36:19 7
14:29
15:22
Krajmerová Iveta 36:20
15:45
Beránková Tereza 2"
Nováková Adéla 7
15:48
16:30
Seredová Eliška 36:21 7
17:23
Krajmerová Iveta 7
Hřivnová Sára 37:21
18:23
Blahutová Klára 38:21
19:24
Baťková Linda 2"
20:06
20:07
Rasochová Eliška
20:45
Glattová Ella 38:22 7
21:31
Hejkalová Adéla 38:23
22:14
Glattová Ella 38:24
24:41
Glattová Ella 38:25
Nováková Adéla 39:25
25:48
26:18
Štrausová Veronika 39:26 7
27:00
Krajmerová Iveta 39:27