2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 16:00, hala TJ Spartak ÚL

DHK Baník Most B

19:37

TJ Slavoj Tachov, z.s.

Rozhodčí

Ledvinka Lukáš, Martoch Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pejša Zbyněk

Trenér

Eberlová Lenka

Další funkcionář (C)

Tancoš Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hůďová Michaela

Trenér

Kreč Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Trkovský David

1. poločas

00:00
Šperlová Magdalena 0:1
01:00
Radová Elen 0:2
Pejšová Adéla 2"
03:00
03:36
Burešová Julie 0:3
04:20
Kocandová Tereza 0:4
Hamalová Daniela 1:4
05:10
07:32
Hůďová Michaela 1:5 7
08:08
Šperlová Magdalena 1:6
08:50
Burešová Julie 1:7
Bechyňská Anna 2:7
09:35
Pejšová Adéla 3:7
10:50
11:43
Šperlová Magdalena 3:8
12:35
Hůďová Michaela 3:9 7
Pejša Zbyněk
14:22
15:02
Hůďová Michaela 3:10
16:10
Hůďová Michaela 3:11
Mošnová Anna 4:11
17:05
17:27
Burešová Julie 4:12
Pejšová Adéla 5:12
18:05
18:11
Kreč Michal
Parthová Lucie 6:12
19:48
20:21
Burešová Julie 6:13
Pejšová Adéla 7:13 7
21:38
22:05
Hůďová Michaela 7:14
Mošnová Anna 8:14
22:56
Pejšová Adéla 9:14
24:10
25:07
Burešová Julie 9:15
Bechyňská Anna 2"
27:00
27:02
Burešová Julie 9:16
Pejšová Adéla 10:16 7
27:05
27:27
Márová Veronika 2"
Pejšová Adéla 11:16
28:02
28:32
Horáčková Tereza 11:17
Pejšová Adéla 12:17
29:30

2. poločas

00:35
Hůďová Michaela 12:18
01:01
Bočanová Viktorie 12:19
02:28
Bočanová Viktorie 12:20
Mošnová Anna 13:20
02:41
Pejšová Adéla 2"
03:42
04:14
Hůďová Michaela 13:21
04:32
Bočanová Viktorie 13:22
05:08
Vlasáková Anna 13:23
06:49
Bočanová Viktorie 7
08:15
Šperlová Magdalena 7
09:05
Burešová Julie 13:24
09:23
Bočanová Viktorie 13:25
Pejšová Adéla 14:25
10:10
11:05
Hůďová Michaela +
Pejšová Adéla 15:25
11:25
Pejšová Adéla 7
11:34
12:01
Kocandová Tereza 15:26
Balínová Kristýna 16:26
12:30
Balínová Kristýna 17:26
13:50
13:57
Kreč Michal
14:05
Radová Elen 17:27
Pejšová Adéla
14:49
Pejšová Adéla 2"
14:49
Roubychová Dominika 2"
15:06
15:54
Šperlová Magdalena 17:28
16:46
Radová Elen 17:29
17:31
Šperlová Magdalena 17:30
18:10
Burešová Julie 17:31
Vránová Alena 2"
18:46
22:02
Bočanová Viktorie 17:32 7
Bechyňská Anna 18:32 7
22:37
Eberlová Adéla 2"
23:22
23:30
Márová Veronika 18:33 7
Balínová Kristýna 19:33
23:50
24:43
Kocandová Tereza 19:34
25:33
Burešová Julie 19:35
26:20
Kocandová Tereza 19:36
29:01
Kocandová Tereza 19:37