2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 5 9. 2021, 10:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havl.Brod

24:25

Sokol Písek B

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:46
Zelenková Emma
03:21
Zelenková Emma 0:1 7
05:17
Kneblová Zuzana 0:2
05:30
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
Beránková Tereza 1:2 7
05:34
Musilová Veronika
06:07
06:24
Kračmanová Nela 7
08:51
Kračmanová Nela 1:3
Krajmerová Iveta 2:3
09:18
09:41
Kaššáková Michaela 2:4
10:27
Zelenková Emma 2"
Štrausová Veronika
11:06
11:20
Kousalová Lucie 2:5 7
14:20
Seidlová Barbora 2:6
Seredová Eliška 3:6
15:31
Krajmerová Iveta 4:6
16:20
17:15
Zelenková Emma 4:7
Beránková Tereza 5:7 7
17:37
Beránková Tereza 2"
18:05
18:06
Svobodová Karolína 7
18:53
Seidlová Barbora 5:8
Štrausová Veronika 6:8
20:17
Štrausová Veronika 7
21:32
Štrausová Veronika 7:8
23:29
25:51
Kousalová Lucie 7:9
26:31
Kaššáková Michaela 7:10
Beránková Tereza 8:10
26:51
27:12
Košťálová Karolína 8:11
Glattová Ella 9:11
28:05
28:30
Košťálová Karolína 9:12
29:46
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
Beránková Tereza 10:12 7
29:48

2. poločas

Kudlová Šárka 11:12
00:20
00:54
Kračmanová Nela 11:13
Krajmerová Iveta 12:13
01:10
02:06
Seidlová Barbora 12:14
02:35
Kneblová Zuzana 12:15
Kudlová Šárka 13:15
04:14
Kudlová Šárka 14:15
04:39
07:03
Zelenková Emma 2"
Havlová Linda 15:15
07:03
Kudlová Šárka 16:15
07:28
08:11
Kračmanová Nela 16:16
Beránková Tereza 2"
08:22
Glattová Ella 17:16
08:37
Kroufková Adéla 2"
09:47
09:53
Seidlová Barbora 17:17 7
Glattová Ella 18:17
10:18
10:53
Kneblová Zuzana 18:18
Krajmerová Iveta 19:18
12:24
Kudlová Šárka 20:18
13:51
14:19
Seidlová Barbora 2"
Kudlová Šárka 21:18
15:11
15:30
Žižková Kateřina 21:19
Musilová Veronika 2"
15:38
Glattová Ella 22:19
17:54
18:18
Kaššáková Michaela 22:20 7
Krajmerová Iveta 7
19:58
21:01
Kaššáková Michaela 22:21
23:08
Kaššáková Michaela 22:22
Pajerová Renáta
24:13
25:03
Kousalová Lucie 22:23
Beránková Tereza 23:23
26:49
Kudlová Šárka 24:23
27:19
Seredová Eliška 2"
27:52
28:10
Kousalová Lucie 24:24
Pajerová Renáta
29:03
29:51
Košťálová Karolína 24:25