1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 20 11. 2021, 15:00, hala Velké Meziříčí

TJ Sokol Žďár n.S.

35:31

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Kolařík Michal, Florián Dominik

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Koudelová Dana

Trenér

Šidlo Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přikryl Ondřej

Trenér

Bím David

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrdlička Miloslav

1. poločas

Požár Adam 1:0
00:25
01:48
Sklenář Radek 1:1 7
Požár Adam 2:1
02:24
Požár Adam 3:1
03:20
Rosa Benjamin 4:1
04:01
05:06
Jahoda Tomáš 4:2
Kakač Martin 5:2
05:53
Koudela Robin 6:2
06:58
07:39
Jahoda Tomáš 6:3 7
Požár Adam 2"
08:36
Koudela Robin 7:3
09:22
10:03
Luskač Samuel 7:4
11:29
Chovanec Jakub 7:5
Bradáč Vojtěch 8:5
14:56
16:59
Jahoda Tomáš 8:6
Koudela Robin 9:6
17:20
18:27
Bím David
Kakač Martin 10:6
19:24
Finsterle Jakub 2"
19:48
19:48
Jahoda Roman 10:7
Koudela Robin 11:7
20:12
21:15
Jahoda Tomáš 11:8 7
22:07
Řezníček Jan 11:9
Koudela Robin 12:9
22:24
Čermák Štěpán 13:9
23:42
24:14
Fojtů Adam 13:10
Uchytil Jakub 2"
24:20
Koudela Robin 14:10
24:55
25:01
Jahoda Roman 14:11
Urbanec Michal 15:11
25:26
25:49
Jahoda Roman 15:12
Urbanec Michal 16:12
26:14
26:45
Sklenář Radek 16:13
Kakač Martin 17:13
28:13
Čermák Štěpán 18:13
29:40

2. poločas

Melichar Adam 19:13
31:07
Rosa Benjamin 20:13
31:10
33:27
Jahoda Tomáš 20:14
Požár Adam 2"
34:18
34:23
Luskač Samuel 20:15
35:31
Jahoda Tomáš 20:16 7
Bradáč Vojtěch 21:16
39:17
39:38
Luskač Samuel 21:17
Melichar Adam 22:17
41:08
41:44
Jahoda Roman 22:18 7
Čermák Štěpán 23:18
42:24
42:48
Jahoda Tomáš 23:19
Melichar Adam 24:19
43:19
44:16
Jahoda Tomáš 24:20
44:52
Luskač Samuel 24:21
Koudela Robin 25:21
45:37
46:49
Jahoda Tomáš 25:22
Kakač Martin 26:22
47:36
48:27
Sklenář Radek 26:23 7
Koudela Robin 27:23
48:55
49:18
Jahoda Tomáš 27:24
Finsterle Jakub 28:24
49:58
Melichar Adam 29:24
51:27
52:29
Chovanec Jakub 29:25
Koudela Robin 30:25
52:50
54:39
Luskač Samuel 30:26
Finsterle Jakub 31:26
55:11
56:00
Jahoda Tomáš 31:27
Finsterle Jakub 32:27
56:22
56:41
Jahoda Roman 32:28
Melichar Adam 33:28
57:08
57:31
Bureš Ondřej 33:29
Koudela Robin 34:29
57:48
Finsterle Jakub 35:29
58:22
58:56
Sklenář Radek 35:30
59:51
Jahoda Roman 35:31