1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 14:00, hala Úvaly

TJ Sokol Úvaly

24:37

TJ Dukla Praha A

Rozhodčí

Hájek Jakub, Ledvinka Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Demjanovič Petr

Trenér

Pokorný Ladislav

Další funkcionář (C)

Jirát Matyáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pešek Gustav

Trenér

Petružela Jan

1. poločas

00:29
Duda Kristián 0:1
Tischer Lukáš 7
00:49
Kroc Tomáš 1:1
02:07
Kroc Tomáš
02:25
03:08
Kadlec Lukáš 1:2
Jeřábek Vojtěch 2:2
03:19
03:35
Duda Kristián 2:3
04:22
Kadlec Lukáš
04:54
Duda Kristián 7
06:20
Kabátník Mikuláš 2:4
07:15
Kabátník Mikuláš 2:5 7
Jeřábek Vojtěch 3:5
07:36
Pektor Patrik 4:5
08:08
09:07
Duda Kristián 4:6
11:57
Duda Kristián 4:7
Jura Matyáš 5:7
12:25
13:54
Zoubek Vojtěch 5:8
14:34
Šubrt Ondřej 5:9
Pokorný Ladislav
15:26
Jeřábek Vojtěch 6:9
17:40
Vilimovský Michael 2"
18:02
18:04
Kabátník Mikuláš 7
19:16
Šubrt Ondřej 6:10
19:54
Zoubek Vojtěch 6:11
Jeřábek Vojtěch 7:11
20:39
22:04
Šubrt Ondřej 7:12
Jeřábek Vojtěch 8:12
22:21
Kroc Tomáš 9:12 7
23:37
24:29
Šubrt Ondřej 9:13
Pičman David 10:13
25:26
27:49
Kratochvíl Jakub 10:14
Pičman David 11:14
28:23
Pektor Patrik 12:14
29:39

2. poločas

00:25
Duda Kristián 12:15
Špaček Jaroslav 13:15
00:41
Kroc Tomáš 14:15 7
02:10
03:07
Šmerhovský Jan 14:16
Kroc Tomáš 15:16
03:47
04:39
Duda Kristián 15:17
05:22
Petružela Jan
05:31
Kadlec Lukáš 15:18
Jura Matyáš 16:18
05:36
06:18
Duda Kristián 16:19
06:53
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
07:48
Sanislo Daniel 16:20
08:16
Šubrt Ondřej 16:21
Pokorný Ladislav
08:22
09:15
Kadlec Lukáš 16:22
Kroc Tomáš 17:22
10:10
10:34
Kadlec Lukáš 17:23
11:51
Kadlec Lukáš 17:24
Tischer Lukáš 7
12:41
13:09
Kabátník Mikuláš 17:25
13:41
Sanislo Daniel 17:26
Pokorný Ladislav
14:33
Špaček Jaroslav 18:26
15:01
15:21
Zoubek Vojtěch 18:27
16:25
Kadlec Lukáš 18:28
16:51
Zoubek Vojtěch 18:29
Jeřábek Vojtěch 2"
17:48
Jura Matyáš 19:29
18:28
19:04
Zoubek Vojtěch 19:30
19:24
Zoubek Vojtěch 2"
Kroc Tomáš 20:30 7
19:49
20:34
Šubrt Ondřej 20:31
21:13
Sanislo Daniel 20:32
21:59
Kratochvíl Jakub 20:33
Jura Matyáš 21:33
22:18
Jeřábek Vojtěch 22:33
23:37
24:42
Zoubek Vojtěch 22:34
25:13
Kratochvíl Jakub 22:35
Špaček Jaroslav 23:35
25:49
26:21
Šubrt Ondřej 23:36
Roubal Jakub 24:36
26:43
28:29
Šubrt Ondřej 24:37