1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 23 10. 2021, 09:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

32:45

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Delegát

Počet diváků

50

1. poločas

Valo Filip 1:0
00:18
01:07
Košťálek Václav 1:1
01:49
Chobot Patrik 1:2
Kresta Matěj 2:2
02:10
Blecha Šimon 3:2
03:05
Halas Sebastián 4:2
03:44
04:57
Svoboda Adam 4:3
05:22
Chobot Patrik 4:4
Škopek Adam 5:4
06:06
Halas Sebastián 6:4
07:35
07:44
Novák Kryštof 6:5
Škopek Adam 7:5
07:53
Blecha Šimon 8:5
08:40
10:16
Chrastina Aleš
10:40
Chobot Patrik 8:6
11:22
Chobot Patrik 8:7
13:14
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:8
14:21
Košťálek Václav 8:9
Kresta Matěj 9:9
14:50
Blecha Šimon 10:9
15:38
16:17
Chobot Patrik 10:10
Martínek Jan
16:52
Škopek Adam 11:10
17:12
17:23
Košťálek Václav 11:11
Holbein Tomáš
17:29
Halas Sebastián 7
18:10
18:21
Košťálek Václav 11:12
Blecha Šimon 12:12
18:40
19:10
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:13
19:47
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:14
20:22
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:15
21:19
Košťálek Václav 12:16
21:53
Špok Richard 12:17
22:28
Chobot Patrik 12:18
22:42
Chobot Patrik 12:19
23:23
Chobot Patrik 12:20
Holbein Tomáš 13:20
23:58
Halas Sebastián 14:20
25:08
Škopek Adam 2"
25:47
26:12
Košťálek Václav 14:21
27:08
Novák Kryštof 14:22
28:27
Košťálek Václav 14:23
29:00
Czyž Tomáš 14:24
Kresta Matěj 15:24
29:17
29:24
Košťálek Václav 15:25

2. poločas

01:48
Chobot Patrik 15:26
Valo Filip 16:26
02:09
02:47
Košťálek Václav 16:27
Škopek Adam 17:27
02:57
03:01
Chobot Patrik 17:28
Blecha Šimon 18:28
03:22
Kresta Matěj 19:28 7
04:18
Blecha Šimon 20:28
05:07
05:29
Chobot Patrik 20:29
Hron Ondřej 21:29
05:51
06:29
Košťálek Václav 21:30
08:17
Košťálek Václav 21:31
08:38
Chobot Patrik 21:32
09:07
Chobot Patrik 21:33
10:16
Pavlišinec David 21:34
Valo Filip 22:34
10:33
10:56
Czyž Tomáš 22:35
11:51
Pavlišinec David 22:36
Blecha Šimon 23:36
13:29
Holbein Tomáš 24:36
16:38
Blecha Šimon 2"
17:03
17:17
Prašivka Vojtěch 24:37 7
Škopek Adam 25:37
17:40
18:42
Špok Richard 25:38
19:03
Chrastina Aleš
19:52
Chobot Patrik 25:39
Škopek Adam 26:39
19:55
Kresta Matěj 27:39
20:55
21:24
Ksenič Daniel 27:40
Halas Sebastián 28:40
21:31
21:52
Košťálek Václav 28:41
Blecha Šimon 29:41
22:24
23:24
Ksenič Daniel 29:42
Blecha Šimon 7
23:35
24:13
Ksenič Daniel 29:43
Halas Sebastián 30:43
24:21
24:50
Novák Kryštof 30:44
Blecha Šimon 31:44
25:05
26:08
Špok Richard 31:45
Holbein Tomáš 7
28:48
Surovec Vojtěch 32:45
29:43