1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 12:30, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

35:22

TJ Sokol Úvaly

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ženatý Lukáš

Trenér

Jahoda Marek

Další funkcionář (C)

Ševčík Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pičmanová Jitka

Trenér

Pokorný Ladislav

Další funkcionář (C)

Skřivan Tomáš

1. poločas

01:42
Jeřábek Vojtěch 0:1
Pešák Jan
02:24
Černík Michal 7
03:14
03:14
Kroc Tomáš +
03:21
Jura Matyáš 2"
Kocman Pavel 1:1 7
03:44
04:56
Jeřábek Vojtěch 1:2
06:11
Jura Matyáš 2"
Kocman Pavel 2:2
07:07
07:38
Pokorný Ladislav
07:44
Tischer Lukáš 2:3 7
Tyl Jakub 2"
08:30
Kocman Pavel 3:3
09:10
Chytrý Robert 4:3
11:58
Psota Tomáš 5:3
12:17
12:30
Pokorný Ladislav
Kocman Pavel 6:3
14:27
Flajšinger Martin 7:3
17:37
Flajšinger Martin 8:3
18:01
19:43
Pičman David 8:4
Černík Michal 9:4
21:09
Pešák Jan 10:4
21:40
22:08
Jura Matyáš 10:5
Koukal Lukáš 2"
23:41
23:50
Tischer Lukáš 10:6 7
Pešák Jan 2"
24:30
24:38
Jura Matyáš 10:7
25:22
Pičman David 2"
27:15
Pektor Patrik 10:8
Jahoda Marek
27:22
Huska Oliver 11:8
27:47

2. poločas

00:48
Jeřábek Vojtěch 11:9
Kocman Pavel 12:9
01:06
Kocman Pavel 13:9
02:16
Kocman Pavel 14:9
04:14
Pazourek Ondřej 15:9
05:42
06:20
Pektor Patrik 15:10
Flajšinger Martin 7
07:25
Chytrý Robert 16:10
07:31
Tyl Jakub 17:10
08:40
08:47
Jeřábek Vojtěch 2"
09:01
Vrbata František 17:11
Chytrý Robert 18:11
10:36
11:02
Jura Matyáš 18:12
Tyl Jakub 2"
12:01
Huska Oliver 19:12
12:32
12:42
Tischer Lukáš 7
Pazourek Ondřej 20:12
13:41
13:53
Pokorný Ladislav
15:00
Tischer Lukáš 20:13
15:15
Jeřábek Vojtěch 20:14
Huska Oliver 21:14
15:56
Černík Michal 22:14
16:02
16:44
Tischer Lukáš 22:15
Pazourek Ondřej 23:15
17:08
17:13
Pektor Patrik 23:16
Černík Michal 24:16
19:13
Pazourek Ondřej 25:16
20:57
Huska Oliver 26:16
21:16
Flajšinger Martin 27:16
21:27
21:41
Vrbata František 27:17
22:33
Jura Matyáš 27:18
Černík Michal 28:18
22:50
Černík Michal 29:18
23:41
23:47
Pektor Patrik 29:19
Černík Michal 30:19
24:04
Pešák Jan 31:19
24:17
24:29
Trapek Matěj 31:20
Šmehlík Patrik 32:20
24:35
24:46
Pektor Patrik 32:21
Flajšinger Martin 33:21
25:04
25:08
Jura Matyáš 7
Pešák Jan 34:21
25:29
25:37
Pektor Patrik 34:22
Man Štěpán 35:22
25:53