1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 25 9. 2021, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

40:28

TJ Sokol Žďár n.S.

Rozhodčí

Kučerka Tomáš, Friedel Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přikryl Ondřej

Trenér

Bím David

Další funkcionář (C)

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (D)

Hrdlička Miloslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Koudelová Dana

Trenér

Šidlo Ladislav

1. poločas

00:14
Melichar Adam 2"
Řoutil Lubomír 1:0
01:23
02:33
Koudela Robin
Jahoda Tomáš 7
02:49
Řoutil Lubomír 2:0
03:06
Chovanec Jakub 3:0
03:49
06:05
Kakač Martin 3:1
Jahoda Tomáš 4:1
06:44
07:26
Koudela Robin 4:2
Luskač Samuel
07:36
Jahoda Tomáš 5:2
08:12
08:49
Koudela Robin 5:3
Luskač Samuel 6:3
09:33
Fojtů Adam 7:3
10:39
10:58
Uchytil Jakub 7:4
12:07
Koudela Robin 7:5
Jahoda Roman 8:5
13:04
14:01
Koudela Robin 8:6
Řoutil Lubomír 9:6
14:35
Jahoda Roman 10:6
18:09
Sklenář Radek 11:6
18:30
19:04
Koudelová Dana
Chovanec Jakub 12:6
20:26
Jahoda Roman 13:6
21:24
Luskač Samuel 14:6
22:49
23:07
Koudela Robin 14:7
Jahoda Tomáš 15:7
23:56
24:11
Melichar Adam 15:8
Jahoda Tomáš 16:8
24:56
25:03
Kakač Martin 16:9
25:21
Kakač Martin 16:10
Jahoda Tomáš 17:10
26:07
26:31
Koudela Robin 17:11
Jahoda Tomáš 18:11
26:55
28:54
Melichar Adam 18:12
Luskač Samuel 19:12
29:30
29:50
Kakač Martin 19:13
Hrubša Tobiáš
30:00

2. poločas

00:29
Melichar Adam 19:14
Jahoda Tomáš 7
01:05
Jahoda Tomáš 20:14
01:58
02:02
Melichar Adam 2"
02:41
Čermák Štěpán 20:15
Jahoda Tomáš 21:15
04:45
Jahoda Roman 22:15
05:19
Luskač Samuel 2"
05:47
Sklenář Radek 23:15 7
06:56
07:08
Šidlo Ladislav
Řoutil Lubomír 24:15
08:04
Fojtů Adam 25:15
08:23
Sklenář Radek 26:15
09:58
Sklenář Radek 27:15
11:02
11:46
Bradáč Vojtěch 27:16
Fojtů Adam 28:16
12:11
12:35
Vik Denis 28:17
13:28
Melichar Adam 28:18
14:27
Bradáč Vojtěch 2"
Kubový Tomáš 29:18 7
14:27
Hrubša Tobiáš 30:18
15:05
Jahoda Tomáš 31:18
16:09
Hrubša Tobiáš 32:18
16:47
17:03
Čermák Štěpán 32:19
Jahoda Tomáš 33:19
17:59
18:17
Čermák Štěpán 33:20
Hájek Jakub 34:20
19:51
20:36
Čermák Štěpán 34:21
Jahoda Roman 2"
21:11
21:15
Rosa Benjamin 34:22 7
Bureš Ondřej 35:22
22:18
23:49
Čermák Štěpán 35:23
25:05
Kakač Martin 35:24
25:24
Melichar Adam 35:25
Hrubša Tobiáš 36:25
26:54
27:07
Melichar Adam 36:26
Sláma Šimon 37:26
27:48
Hrubša Tobiáš 38:26
28:12
Bureš Ondřej 39:26
29:37
29:49
Melichar Adam 39:27
Jestřebecký Jakub 40:27
29:56
29:59
Pavlíček Jaroslav 40:28