1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 13:00, Sportovní hala SPŠei Ostrava

TJ Sokol Ostrava

27:36

HC Zubří

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Paululik Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáň Petr

Trenér

Chrastina Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Kalous David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dořičák René

Trenér

Hrachovec Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Tesař Vlastimil

Další funkcionář (D)

Malina Josef

1. poločas

00:39
Rybiař Jan 0:1
Prašivka Vojtěch 1:1
01:55
Prašivka Vojtěch 2:1 7
04:02
Košťálek Václav 3:1
05:22
Chobot Patrik 4:1
06:15
06:31
Mahušek Daniel 4:2
07:54
Mahušek Daniel 4:3
Prašivka Vojtěch 5:3
08:07
Špok Richard 6:3
08:32
08:36
Dořičák René
09:41
Mahušek Daniel 6:4
09:57
Lešanský Marek 6:5
10:34
Hladil Kryštof 2"
Prašivka Vojtěch 7:5 7
10:38
11:07
Václavík Ondřej 7:6
Špok Richard 8:6
11:49
Košťálek Václav 9:6
13:31
13:37
Kašný Marek 2"
14:06
Lešanský Marek 9:7
14:14
Lešanský Marek 9:8
14:48
Lešanský Marek
Prašivka Vojtěch 10:8 7
15:03
15:46
Rybiař Jan 10:9
Novák Kryštof 11:9
16:31
16:42
Lešanský Marek 11:10
17:23
Rybiař Jan 11:11
Chrastina Aleš
17:31
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:11
17:50
Prašivka Vojtěch 2"
17:58
18:19
Krpelík Matyáš 12:12
Novák Kryštof 13:12
18:56
Augustin Tomáš 2"
19:09
20:10
Bašo Matěj 13:13
20:58
Krpelík Matyáš 13:14
21:57
Krpelík Matyáš 13:15
23:39
Tomášek Martin 13:16
Prašivka Vojtěch 14:16
24:13
26:21
Lešanský Marek 14:17
27:36
Krpelík Matyáš 14:18
28:16
Kašný Marek 2"
Augustin Tomáš 15:18
28:26
29:17
Krpelík Matyáš 15:19

2. poločas

01:28
Lešanský Marek 15:20
Košťálek Václav
01:35
Košťálek Václav 16:20
02:21
02:53
Lešanský Marek 16:21
Špok Richard 17:21
03:42
04:18
Krpelík Matyáš 17:22
Košťálek Václav 18:22
05:09
06:33
Kunert Sebastian 18:23
07:41
Mahušek Daniel 18:24 7
Kubáň Petr
07:53
08:55
Tomášek Martin 18:25
Košťálek Václav 19:25
09:08
10:19
Tomášek Martin 19:26
Košťálek Václav 7
11:28
Košťálek Václav 20:26
11:35
Kubáň Vojtěch 21:26
12:34
13:18
Mahušek Daniel 21:27
Košťálek Václav 22:27
14:19
14:24
Hladil Kryštof 22:28
Augustin Tomáš 23:28
14:57
Czyž Tomáš 24:28
15:38
15:46
Dořičák René
16:16
Tomášek Martin 24:29
17:41
Lešanský Marek 2"
20:40
Kašný Marek 24:30
Chrastina Aleš
20:54
21:43
Hladil Kryštof 24:31
22:19
Lešanský Marek 24:32
Košťálek Václav 25:32
24:48
25:15
Kašný Marek 25:33
25:39
Kašný Marek 2"
25:40
Kašný Marek
Špok Richard 26:33
25:44
27:20
Lešanský Marek 26:34
28:04
Navrátil Filip 26:35
Pavlišinec David 27:35
28:33
28:52
Lešanský Marek 27:36