1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 5 12. 2021, 15:00, hala Jičín

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

23:35

TJ Dukla Praha A

Rozhodčí

Ledvinka Lukáš, Tůma Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Frýba Vladimír

Trenér

Horyna Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Milan

Trenér

Petružela Jan

1. poločas

00:01
Šubrt Ondřej 0:1
Hampl Ota 1:1
01:12
01:45
Duda Kristián 1:2
01:58
Sanislo Daniel 1:3
02:58
Kabátník Mikuláš 1:4
03:24
Duda Kristián 1:5
04:30
Erebai Dan 1:6
05:10
Kratochvíl Jakub 1:7
07:14
Duda Kristián 1:8
08:16
Sanislo Daniel 1:9
09:20
Erebai Dan
Hejtmánek Filip 2:9
09:20
Brádler Ondřej 3:9
09:48
10:50
Šubrt Ondřej 3:10
11:48
Kabátník Mikuláš 3:11
12:59
Šubrt Ondřej 2"
14:07
Kabátník Mikuláš 3:12
15:10
Kadlec Lukáš 3:13
15:59
Duda Kristián
18:46
Sanislo Daniel 3:14
Voháňko Jakub 4:14
21:10
21:39
Kabátník Mikuláš 4:15
22:38
Trejbal Josef 4:16
23:08
Šmerhovský Jan 4:17
Skopár Dominik 5:17
24:04
24:28
Kabátník Mikuláš 5:18
Lutrýn Karel 6:18
26:34
Brádler Ondřej 7
27:20
27:20
Andel Dmytro 2"
Brádler Ondřej
28:23
Brádler Ondřej 2"
29:13
29:40
Kadlec Lukáš 6:19
Skopár Dominik 7:19
29:58

2. poločas

01:04
Kabátník Mikuláš 7:20
Thorovský Vojtěch 8:20
02:24
02:55
Kabátník Mikuláš 8:21
Brádler Ondřej 9:21
03:11
04:14
Šubrt Ondřej 9:22
Brádler Ondřej 2"
04:45
05:04
Zoubek Vojtěch 9:23
Hejtmánek Filip 10:23
06:27
06:40
Zoubek Vojtěch 10:24
Hejtmánek Filip 11:24
07:11
08:04
Zoubek Vojtěch 11:25
08:29
Kratochvíl Jakub 2"
08:48
Šubrt Ondřej 11:26
Lutrýn Karel 12:26
09:11
09:29
Erebai Dan 12:27 7
Thorovský Vojtěch 2"
09:29
Lutrýn Karel 13:27
10:00
10:55
Zoubek Vojtěch 13:28
11:41
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
Přibyl Samuel 14:28
13:37
Brádler Ondřej 15:28
15:14
15:53
Sanislo Daniel 15:29
Malát Matěj 16:29
16:53
16:58
Kabátník Mikuláš 16:30
18:03
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
Trenka Matyas 17:30
18:32
Voltr Vadim 18:30
19:09
Voháňko Jakub 19:30
19:44
21:24
Duda Kristián 19:31
Brádler Ondřej 20:31
21:43
22:37
Andel Dmytro 20:32
Voltr Vadim 21:32
22:56
23:27
Andel Dmytro 21:33
24:29
Trejbal Josef 21:34
25:17
Trejbal Josef 2"
Trenka Matyas 22:34
26:20
Trenka Matyas 23:34
28:30
29:59
Kadlec Lukáš 23:35