1. liga mladší dorostenci / 1. liga mladší dorostenci

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 10:15, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

24:28

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Koleček Vítězslav, Horalík Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Srník Zdeňek

Trenér

Bartošic Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sedlák Martin

Trenér

Barta Róbert

Další funkcionář (C)

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Duroň Samuel

1. poločas

00:39
Strýček Jakub 0:1
Košťálek Václav 1:1
01:39
Košťálek Václav
03:00
Somsi Sebastián
03:10
03:40
Hájek Vít 1:2
Somsi Sebastián 2:2
03:55
05:35
Flajsar David
06:35
Strýček Jakub 2:3
07:40
Novotný Aleš 2:4
08:40
Strýček Jakub 2:5
08:55
Strýček Jakub 2:6
09:47
Popela Marek 2:7
Srník Zdeňek
09:55
10:23
Popela Marek 2:8
Prašivka Vojtěch 3:8
10:35
Bardoň Antonín 2"
11:18
Prašivka Vojtěch 4:8 7
13:05
13:25
Navrátil Radek 4:9
Prašivka Vojtěch 5:9
14:05
15:10
Novotný Aleš 5:10
Košťálek Václav 6:10
17:05
18:30
Vladař Adam
Košťálek Václav 7:10
20:36
20:40
Sedlák Martin
21:14
Flajsar David 7:11
22:06
Flajsar David 7:12
Nečas Ondřej 2"
23:40
24:01
Jochman David 7:13
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:13
24:57
25:27
Flajsar David 8:14 7
25:48
Vladař Adam 2"
26:14
Flajsar David 2"
Prašivka Vojtěch 7
26:24
Srník Ondřej 9:14
26:28
28:24
Popela Marek 9:15

2. poločas

Košťálek Václav 2"
01:24
01:29
Strýček Jakub 9:16
Prašivka Vojtěch 10:16
01:51
Plaček Jan 11:16 7
02:38
03:38
Flajsar David 11:17
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:17
03:45
04:06
Novotný Aleš 12:18
Plaček Jan 13:18
04:55
05:25
Popela Marek 13:19
Košťálek Václav 14:19
07:25
07:30
Novotný Aleš 14:20
08:21
Vladař Adam 14:21
Prašivka Vojtěch 15:21
08:37
10:37
Flajsar David 7
10:40
Flajsar David 15:22
10:45
Strýček Jakub 2"
Plaček Jan 16:22
13:14
Bardoň Antonín 17:22
14:19
Prašivka Vojtěch 18:22
16:01
16:57
Sedlák Martin
19:02
Navrátil Radek 18:23
19:26
Navrátil Radek 2"
Srník Zdeňek
19:30
21:02
Popela Marek 18:24
21:26
Štěpán Ondřej 18:25
Bardoň Antonín 19:25
21:56
22:26
Strýček Jakub 19:26
Košťálek Václav 20:26
22:45
Košťálek Václav 21:26
24:05
24:50
Strýček Jakub 21:27
Nečas Ondřej 22:27
25:20
26:06
Strýček Jakub 22:28
Bardoň Antonín 23:28
26:36
Nečas Ondřej 24:28
28:28
29:42
Sedlák Martin
Srník Ondřej 2"
29:49