1. liga mladší dorostenci / 1. liga mladší dorostenci

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 09:30, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

24:23

KH Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Horalík Zbyněk, Kosa Marcel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Petřek Jaromír

1. poločas

00:33
Klos František
Košťálek Václav 1:0
00:50
Kresta Michal 2:0
01:42
01:42
Ošmera David
Bardoň Antonín
02:17
02:34
Ošmera David 7
03:53
Klos František 2"
Somsi Sebastián
05:25
05:42
Foral Filip 7
Košťálek Václav 3:0
05:55
06:11
Petřek Jaromír
06:20
Ošmera David 7
Prašivka Vojtěch 2"
06:20
07:15
Benýšek Martin
Plaček Jan 4:0
07:45
08:35
Benýšek Martin 4:1
Valo Filip 2"
11:02
11:17
Foral Filip 2"
Prašivka Vojtěch 5:1 7
11:17
11:51
Ošmera David 5:2
Srník Zdeňek
13:14
15:11
Benýšek Martin 7
Košťálek Václav 6:2
16:00
16:09
Horák Jan 6:3 7
Valo Filip 2"
16:09
Košťálek Václav 7:3
16:37
16:44
Foral Filip 7:4
18:00
Foral Filip 7:5
Košťálek Václav 8:5
18:31
20:32
Wünsch Petr 8:6
Košťálek Václav 9:6
22:28
22:55
Ošmera David 9:7
Blecha Šimon 10:7
24:02
25:11
Labounek Tadeáš 10:8
Prašivka Vojtěch 11:8
25:58
26:33
Horák Jan 2"
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:8 7
26:35
27:04
Foral Filip 12:9
Plaček Jan 13:9
27:30
28:14
Foral Filip 13:10 7
Bardoň Antonín 14:10
28:31
Somsi Sebastián 15:10
28:58
Prašivka Vojtěch 16:10
29:57

2. poločas

00:45
Horák Jan 16:11 7
Plaček Jan 17:11 7
01:26
02:17
Klos František 2"
03:03
Ošmera David 17:12
03:55
Foral Filip 17:13
05:32
Ošmera David 17:14
Srník Zdeňek
07:20
Košťálek Václav 18:14
07:39
08:35
Foral Filip 18:15
Bardoň Antonín 2"
08:35
11:46
Foral Filip 18:16
12:39
Klos František +
Košťálek Václav 19:16
12:50
13:42
Ošmera David 19:17
Košťálek Václav 20:17
14:00
15:30
Foral Filip 20:18
Bardoň Antonín 2"
16:30
16:32
Horák Jan 20:19 7
Košťálek Václav 21:19
17:08
17:42
Petřek Jaromír
19:10
Dabrowski Denis 2"
Plaček Jan 22:19
20:21
20:52
Foral Filip 22:20
Valo Filip 23:20
21:14
21:44
Foral Filip 23:21
Košťálek Václav 24:21
22:14
23:39
Foral Filip 24:22
Srník Zdeňek
25:44
28:30
Petřek Jaromír
28:39
Wünsch Petr 24:23