1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sun, 20 2. 2022, 16:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Ostrava

39:35

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

65

1. poločas

00:45
Halas Sebastián 0:1
01:20
Kresta Matěj 0:2
Košťálek Václav 1:2
01:45
02:20
Kresta Matěj 1:3
Chobot Patrik 2:3
02:50
Špok Richard 3:3
03:28
03:54
Valo Filip 3:4
Kubáň Vojtěch 4:4
04:12
04:53
Kresta Matěj 4:5
Vojtal David 5:5
05:28
Košťálek Václav 6:5
05:48
06:16
Kresta Matěj 6:6
Chobot Patrik 7:6
06:37
07:41
Srník Ondřej
Chobot Patrik 8:6
07:59
Chobot Patrik 9:6
08:18
08:44
Valo Filip 9:7
Ulman Oliver
08:49
Vojtal David 10:7
09:33
10:15
Blecha Šimon 10:8
Vojtal David 11:8
11:09
Chobot Patrik 12:8
11:54
Kubáň Vojtěch 13:8
12:35
Kalous David
13:33
14:30
Blecha Šimon 13:9
Pavlík Ondřej 14:9
15:30
16:08
Blecha Šimon 14:10
17:02
Menšík Lukáš 14:11
Pavlík Ondřej 15:11
17:37
18:22
Martínek Jan
18:34
Kresta Matěj 15:12
Ulman Oliver 16:12
18:43
19:38
Kresta Matěj 7
Chobot Patrik 17:12
20:26
Chobot Patrik 18:12
21:00
Ulman Oliver 19:12
21:34
Vojtal David 20:12
22:25
Košťálek Václav 21:12
23:08
Pavol Roman 22:12
23:40
23:44
Martínek Jan
Ulman Oliver 23:12
24:20
24:25
Dufek Viktor 2"
Vojtal David 24:12
25:09
26:22
Halas Sebastián 24:13
28:37
Chovančík Adam 24:14
Vojtal David 25:14
29:02
Ksenič Daniel 26:14
29:21
Chobot Patrik 27:14
29:55

2. poločas

00:38
Halas Sebastián 27:15
Kubáň Vojtěch 28:15
01:56
02:52
Halas Sebastián 28:16
Kubáň Vojtěch 29:16
03:15
Vojtal David 30:16
04:44
05:09
Halas Sebastián 30:17
05:41
Valo Filip 2"
06:58
Halas Sebastián 30:18
Kalous David
07:06
Špok Richard 31:18
07:50
08:18
Halas Sebastián 31:19
Vojtal David 32:19
08:34
10:05
Srník Ondřej 32:20
11:38
Halas Sebastián 32:21
13:24
Chovančík Adam 32:22
Chobot Patrik 33:22
16:15
17:06
Chovančík Adam 33:23
Kalous David
17:14
Chobot Patrik 7
18:13
18:39
Kresta Filip 33:24
19:23
Kresta Matěj 33:25
Košťálek Václav 34:25
19:55
20:32
Kresta Matěj 34:26
21:58
Chovančík Adam 34:27
22:31
Blecha Šimon 34:28
Chobot Patrik 35:28
23:07
23:19
Kresta Matěj 35:29
Pavlík Ondřej 36:29
23:42
23:56
Dufek Viktor 36:30
24:20
Kresta Matěj 36:31
25:09
Valo Filip 36:32
Vojtal David 37:32
25:38
Špok Richard 38:32
26:43
27:15
Blecha Šimon 38:33
27:53
Blecha Šimon 38:34
Košťálek Václav 39:34
29:30
29:56
Valo Filip 39:35