1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 20 11. 2021, 13:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH Kopřivnice

34:27

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Fiala Tomáš, Paululik Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Pavlík Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazda Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Surovec Jan

Trenér

Martínek Jan

1. poločas

Ošmera David 1:0 7
00:48
01:24
Hron Ondřej 1:1
Lariš Filip 2:1
02:07
03:47
Kresta Matěj 2:2
03:57
Hron Ondřej
Jurdanov Samuel 3:2
05:24
05:47
Škopek Adam 3:3
08:33
Valo Filip 3:4
Foral Filip 4:4
11:03
12:11
Martínek Jan
12:29
Kresta Matěj 4:5
13:22
Valo Filip
14:16
Hron Ondřej 2"
Ošmera David 7
14:19
Foral Filip 5:5
15:18
Dabrowski Denis
15:48
15:55
Halas Sebastián 7
Ošmera David 6:5
16:14
Foral Filip 7:5
17:20
17:25
Halas Sebastián 2"
17:41
Blecha Šimon 7:6
Foral Filip 8:6
18:12
Štihel Jakub
18:41
Ošmera David
18:54
19:03
Blecha Šimon 7
Foral Filip 9:6
20:39
20:51
Halas Sebastián 9:7
Štihel Jakub 10:7
21:29
22:13
Konečný Tomáš 10:8
Foral Filip 11:8
22:34
Pavlík Miroslav
23:15
Foral Filip 12:8
23:41
23:55
Halas Sebastián 12:9
Foral Filip 13:9
25:46
26:02
Hron Ondřej 13:10
Ošmera David 14:10
26:33
26:56
Konečný Tomáš 14:11
Ošmera David 15:11
27:32
Ošmera David 16:11
29:29
29:54
Škopek Adam 2"
Ošmera David 17:11 7
29:58

2. poločas

Foral Filip 18:11
31:43
32:06
Valo Filip 18:12
Foral Filip 19:12
32:43
33:03
Kresta Matěj 19:13
33:27
Valo Filip 19:14
34:42
Kresta Matěj 19:15
35:34
Halas Sebastián 19:16
Pavlík Miroslav
35:41
Štihel Jakub 20:16
36:10
36:40
Blecha Šimon 20:17
Ošmera David 21:17
38:00
Klos František 2"
38:10
38:11
Kresta Matěj 21:18 7
Foral Filip 22:18
38:44
40:43
Kresta Matěj 22:19
Klos František 23:19
41:18
Foral Filip 24:19
42:58
43:08
Halas Sebastián 24:20
Foral Filip 25:20
44:52
Štihel Jakub 26:20
45:52
46:53
Blecha Šimon 26:21
Foral Filip 27:21
47:27
47:42
Blecha Šimon 27:22
49:18
Martínek Jan
49:32
Škopek Adam 27:23
50:42
Kresta Matěj 27:24
Foral Filip 28:24
52:36
Ošmera David 29:24
53:32
Ošmera David 30:24
54:18
55:38
Škopek Adam 30:25
Pavlík Miroslav
56:43
Foral Filip 31:25
57:11
57:28
Škopek Adam 31:26
58:25
Kresta Matěj 31:27
Jurdanov Samuel 32:27
58:46
Jurdanov Samuel 33:27
59:05
59:14
Martínek Jan
Ošmera David 34:27
59:36
Klos František 2"
59:46