1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 12:30, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

34:35

Lovci Lovosice A

Rozhodčí

Dalajka Vítězslav, Šohaj Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Janda Daniel

Trenér

Jahoda Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hrstka Jakub

Trenér

Šuma Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Rychtařík Miroslav

1. poločas

00:41
Pokorný Tomáš 0:1
01:28
Majtan Ondřej 0:2
02:47
Buryánek Vojtěch 0:3
Kocman Pavel 1:3
03:20
03:39
Buryánek Vojtěch 1:4
Pazourek Ondřej 2:4
05:03
05:09
Mach Petr
Huska Oliver 3:4
05:54
06:13
Bereš Jan 3:5
Kocman Pavel 4:5
06:19
Tyl Jakub +
06:53
06:59
Pokorný Tomáš 4:6 7
07:42
Pokorný Tomáš 2"
Černík Michal 7
07:45
Huska Oliver 5:6
08:20
Huska Oliver 6:6
09:19
09:59
Majtan Ondřej 6:7
11:18
Bereš Jan 6:8
Huska Oliver 7:8
11:43
Psota Tomáš
12:29
Pazourek Ondřej 8:8
14:05
14:32
Pokorný Tomáš 8:9
Chytrý Robert 9:9
14:38
Huska Oliver 10:9
14:38
14:38
Buryánek Vojtěch 10:10
Pazourek Ondřej 11:10
14:38
15:10
Mach Petr 2"
Pešák Jan 7
15:12
15:46
Buryánek Vojtěch 11:11
Kocman Pavel 12:11 7
16:30
17:08
Zámyslický Martin 12:12
Kocman Pavel 13:12
17:16
17:52
Zámyslický Martin 13:13
18:37
Šafránek František
18:58
Zámyslický Martin 2"
Kocman Pavel 14:13
20:15
20:29
Buryánek Vojtěch 14:14
21:28
Bereš Jan 2"
21:28
Hrstka Jakub
21:43
Novák Jáchym 14:15
22:12
Novák Jáchym 14:16
22:22
Zámyslický Martin 14:17
23:20
Pokorný Tomáš 14:18
24:04
Majtan Ondřej 14:19
24:51
Majtan Ondřej 14:20
Kocman Pavel 7
25:44

2. poločas

00:48
Zámyslický Martin 14:21
Flajšinger Martin 15:21
01:26
Pazourek Ondřej 16:21
03:02
03:29
Buryánek Vojtěch 16:22
Huska Denis 17:22
03:38
04:10
Bereš Jan 17:23
Pazourek Ondřej 18:23
04:15
05:04
Majtan Ondřej 18:24
Kocman Pavel 19:24
05:26
Flajšinger Martin 20:24 7
06:49
11:16
Majtan Ondřej 20:25
12:27
Zámyslický Martin 20:26
Černík Michal 21:26
12:46
13:35
Pokorný Tomáš 21:27
13:55
Pokorný Tomáš 21:28
Pazourek Ondřej 22:28
14:02
14:27
Pokorný Tomáš 22:29
14:37
Bereš Jan 22:30
14:37
Mach Petr 2"
Flajšinger Martin 23:30 7
14:43
Huska Oliver 24:30
14:59
Pešák Jan 25:30
15:18
16:20
Pokorný Tomáš 25:31
17:54
Křížek Tomáš 25:32
Flajšinger Martin 26:32
18:03
18:17
Šafránek František 26:33
Huska Oliver 27:33
18:43
19:17
Hrstka Jakub
20:31
Dvořáček Václav 27:34
20:38
Gebhart Jakub 2"
Flajšinger Martin 28:34 7
20:38
20:40
Gebhart Jakub 2"
20:59
Gebhart Jakub 2"
Huska Oliver 29:34
21:34
22:31
Dvořáček Václav 29:35
Flajšinger Martin 2"
22:56
Flajšinger Martin 30:35 7
23:12
23:35
Šafránek František 2"
Flajšinger Martin 31:35 7
24:07
Huska Oliver 32:35
25:00
Flajšinger Martin 33:35
25:12
Pešák Jan 34:35
25:31
Jahoda Marek
26:28