1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

27:30

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přikryl Ondřej

Trenér

Bím David

Další funkcionář (C)

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (D)

Hrdlička Miloslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubisa Přemysl

Trenér

Godál Radek

1. poločas

Jahoda Tomáš 1:0
00:40
00:56
Šebesta Jakub 1:1
01:53
Šebesta Jakub 1:2
Luskač Samuel
03:02
03:41
Wünsch Petr 1:3
03:57
Halás Tomáš
Sklenář Radek 2:3 7
03:57
Luskač Samuel 2"
06:09
Jahoda Tomáš 3:3
06:57
07:04
Krawczuk Ondřej 3:4
09:45
Šebesta Jakub 3:5
Chovanec Jakub 4:5
11:49
Řoutil Lubomír 2"
11:58
12:07
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
Sklenář Radek 5:5 7
13:08
13:08
Šebesta Jakub 2"
13:46
Wünsch Petr 5:6
14:08
Kraina Filip 2"
Jahoda Tomáš 6:6
14:59
16:08
Čížek Tomáš 6:7
Jahoda Tomáš 7:7
16:47
Jahoda Roman 2"
17:26
17:42
Halás Tomáš 7:8
19:20
Kubisa Přemysl
Řoutil Lubomír 8:8
19:20
Jahoda Tomáš 9:8
20:52
21:04
Krejčí Radim 9:9
Jahoda Roman 10:9
21:54
22:52
Šebesta Jakub 10:10
Jahoda Roman 11:10
23:43
25:06
Wünsch Petr 11:11
Jahoda Tomáš 12:11
26:18
27:00
Černý Pavel 12:12
Řoutil Lubomír 13:12
27:16
Jahoda Tomáš 14:12
27:46
28:34
Krawczuk Ondřej 14:13
Přikryl Ondřej
28:43
Jahoda Tomáš 15:13
29:04
29:48
Fránek Ondřej 15:14

2. poločas

00:36
Krawczuk Ondřej 15:15
Řoutil Lubomír 16:15
01:47
02:05
Šebesta Jakub 16:16
03:19
Čížek Tomáš 16:17
Jahoda Roman 17:17
04:01
04:17
Kraina Filip 17:18
04:52
Kraina Filip 2"
06:43
Šebesta Jakub 17:19
07:35
Šebesta Jakub 17:20
08:57
Krejčí Radim 17:21
Chovanec Jakub 18:21
10:52
11:18
Čížek Tomáš 18:22
Chovanec Jakub 19:22
12:06
12:29
Krejčí Radim 19:23
Jahoda Roman 20:23
12:57
Sklenář Radek 21:23
14:47
15:15
Kraina Filip 21:24
Jahoda Roman 2"
15:19
16:35
Kraina Filip
16:35
Kraina Filip 2"
Sklenář Radek 22:24
17:35
18:14
Krejčí Radim 22:25
Jahoda Tomáš 23:25 7
18:48
19:18
Kubisa Přemysl
19:36
Krejčí Radim 23:26
20:48
Wünsch Petr 23:27
22:05
Wünsch Petr 23:28
Přikryl Ondřej
22:37
Jahoda Tomáš 24:28
23:10
Máca Petr 2"
23:20
Jahoda Roman 25:28
23:45
Jahoda Roman
24:06
Jahoda Roman 2"
24:06
Řoutil Lubomír 2"
24:30
24:30
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
Chovanec Jakub 26:28
25:24
25:42
Wünsch Petr 26:29
Jahoda Tomáš 27:29
26:46
27:52
Krejčí Radim 2"
Přikryl Ondřej
27:52
29:48
Kubisa Přemysl
Přikryl Jakub 2"
29:48
29:55
Wünsch Petr 27:30