1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 15:00, hala Jičín

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

28:41

Lovci Lovosice A

Rozhodčí

Beňuš Vojtěch, Háza Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Frýba Vladimír

Trenér

Hejtmánek Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Horyna Ondřej

Další funkcionář (D)

Ženatý Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Král Tomáš

Trenér

Šuma Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrstka Jakub

Další funkcionář (D)

Pěkný Pavel

1. poločas

Voháňko Jakub 1:0
00:33
01:06
Buryánek Vojtěch 1:1
01:23
Pokorný Tadeáš 1:2
Hampl Ota 2:2
01:57
03:24
Pokorný Tadeáš 2:3
04:04
Zámyslický Martin
05:08
Zámyslický Martin 2:4
Hampl Ota 3:4
05:36
06:11
Pokorný Tomáš 3:5
Voháňko Jakub 4:5
06:44
Thorovský Vojtěch 5:5
07:17
08:50
Pokorný Tadeáš 5:6
09:56
Bereš Jan 5:7
11:54
Zámyslický Martin 5:8
Hejtmánek Petr
12:00
12:29
Pokorný Tadeáš 2"
Plíšek Mikuláš 6:8
12:29
Hejtmánek Filip 7:8
13:14
Hejtmánek Filip 8:8 7
16:02
16:26
Zámyslický Martin 8:9
17:23
Pokorný Tadeáš 8:10
Hampl Ota 9:10
18:23
18:46
Pokorný Tadeáš 9:11
Doškář Dominik 10:11
19:21
19:58
Zámyslický Martin 10:12
Doškář Dominik 11:12
20:34
21:07
Pokorný Tadeáš 11:13
21:56
Zámyslický Martin 11:14
Hejtmánek Filip 12:14
22:39
Doškář Dominik 13:14
23:16
24:06
Trefný David 13:15
24:59
Pokorný Tadeáš 2"
Hejtmánek Filip 14:15 7
25:03
25:24
Hrstka Jakub
25:44
Pokorný Tomáš 14:16
26:46
Buryánek Vojtěch 14:17
Voháňko Jakub 15:17
27:25
27:43
Pokorný Tomáš 15:18
Voháňko Jakub 16:18
28:17
Hejtmánek Filip 17:18
29:13
29:58
Fornbaum Matěj 17:19

2. poločas

Plíšek Mikuláš 18:19
01:52
02:09
Mach Petr 18:20
02:44
Bereš Jan 18:21
03:42
Pokorný Tadeáš 18:22
05:58
Mach Petr 18:23
Hejtmánek Petr
06:08
07:41
Pokorný Tadeáš 18:24
08:44
Pokorný Tadeáš 18:25
Doškář Dominik 19:25
09:09
Plíšek Mikuláš 2"
09:43
09:48
Pokorný Tomáš 19:26 7
11:27
Novák Jáchym 19:27
Doškář Dominik 20:27
11:53
12:15
Mach Petr 20:28
12:52
Pokorný Tomáš 20:29
Hejtmánek Filip 2"
13:24
14:17
Buryánek Vojtěch 20:30
Přibyl Samuel 21:30
14:56
15:50
Pokorný Tadeáš 21:31
Plíšek Mikuláš 22:31
16:34
17:13
Rychtařík Filip 22:32
Přibyl Samuel 23:32
18:25
19:40
Pokorný Tadeáš 23:33
Hireš Kryštof 2"
20:11
20:38
Fornbaum Matěj 23:34
21:28
Novák Jáchym 23:35
22:01
Čermák Jan 23:36
23:04
Rychtařík Filip 23:37
23:44
Rychtařík Filip 23:38
24:21
Palán Filip 2"
Přibyl Dominik 24:38
24:24
Trenka Matyas 25:38
25:12
26:22
Fornbaum Matěj 25:39
Morávek Jakub 26:39
26:51
Přibyl Dominik 27:39
27:41
Voháňko Jakub 28:39
28:04
Morávek Jakub 2"
28:42
28:59
Palán Filip 28:40
29:25
Rychtařík Filip 28:41
Voháňko Jakub +
29:53