1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 09:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:37

HC Zubří

Rozhodčí

Horalík Zbyněk, Kosa Marcel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Brožek Jakub

Trenér

Martínek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Skýpala Stanislav

Trenér

Hrachovec Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Tesař Vlastimil

1. poločas

00:33
Tomášek Martin 0:1
Blecha Šimon 1:1
02:19
03:40
Lešanský Marek 1:2
Halas Sebastián 2:2
04:06
04:42
Chovanec Adam 2:3
05:06
Lešanský Marek 2:4
05:39
Lešanský Marek 2:5
06:15
Navrátil Filip 2:6
Hron Ondřej
06:50
08:22
Navrátil Filip
Valo Filip 3:6
09:07
10:26
Mahušek Daniel 7
11:27
Lešanský Marek
11:53
Rybiař Jan 3:7
13:52
Navrátil Filip 3:8
Holbein Tomáš 2"
14:25
14:35
Chovanec Adam 3:9 7
Kresta Matěj 4:9
14:53
Halas Sebastián 5:9
15:50
16:12
Mahušek Daniel 5:10
Valo Filip 6:10
16:42
Konečný Tomáš 7:10
18:45
19:12
Plaček David 7:11
Halas Sebastián 8:11
20:12
20:44
Chovanec Adam 8:12
Valo Filip 9:12
21:02
Halas Sebastián 10:12
21:43
Valo Filip 11:12
23:20
23:56
Václavík Ondřej 11:13
24:28
Lešanský Marek 2"
Kresta Matěj 7
24:40
Kresta Matěj
25:00
Škopek Adam 2"
25:19
25:28
Chovanec Adam 11:14 7
Matula Josef 2"
25:42
25:42
Mahušek Daniel 2"
26:07
Tomášek Martin 11:15
26:28
Tomášek Martin 11:16
Kresta Matěj 12:16
26:50
Halas Sebastián 13:16
27:14
27:31
Plaček David 13:17
Matula Josef 14:17
27:52
Matula Josef 15:17 7
28:40
28:58
Tomášek Martin 15:18
Matula Josef 16:18
29:18
29:34
Lešanský Marek 16:19

2. poločas

01:06
Lešanský Marek 2"
Blecha Šimon 17:19
01:17
Kresta Matěj 18:19
02:49
03:24
Navrátil Filip 18:20
Kresta Matěj 19:20
04:31
05:54
Chovanec Adam 19:21
Matula Josef 20:21
06:29
07:30
Mahušek Daniel 20:22
07:56
Lešanský Marek 20:23
09:25
Chovanec Adam 20:24
10:00
Mahušek Daniel 20:25
10:48
Rybiař Jan 20:26
12:15
Chovanec Adam 7
Kresta Matěj 21:26
12:56
13:32
Mahušek Daniel 21:27
15:30
Lešanský Marek 21:28
16:05
Chovanec Adam 21:29
Matula Josef 7
16:40
19:07
Lešanský Marek 21:30
Matula Josef 7
19:55
21:08
Lešanský Marek 21:31 7
21:46
Diviš Karel 21:32
Martínek Jan
22:06
22:31
Rybiař Jan 2"
Holbein Tomáš 22:32 7
22:47
Holbein Tomáš 2"
23:04
23:17
Lešanský Marek 22:33
Hron Ondřej 23:33
23:40
Halas Sebastián 24:33
24:17
24:40
Plaček David 24:34
Halas Sebastián 25:34
25:21
25:32
Klich Benjamin 25:35
Halas Sebastián 26:35
26:26
Konečný Tomáš 27:35
26:58
27:25
Plaček David 27:36
28:54
Navrátil Filip 27:37
Halas Sebastián 28:37
29:42