1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 15:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC Zubří

25:32

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Rozhodčí

Pernička Tomáš, Tůma Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dořičák René

Trenér

Hrachovec Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáň Petr

Trenér

Chrastina Aleš

1. poločas

00:31
Košťálek Václav 0:1
Plaček David 1:1
01:10
Plaček David 2:1
01:38
02:33
Prašivka Vojtěch 2:2 7
Hasalík Vojtěch 3:2
02:33
02:52
Ksenič Daniel 3:3
03:41
Košťálek Václav
05:50
Prašivka Vojtěch
Tomášek Martin 4:3
07:17
07:58
Prašivka Vojtěch 4:4
08:52
Chobot Patrik 4:5
10:55
Chobot Patrik 4:6
Bašo Matěj 2"
11:00
12:01
Augustin Tomáš 4:7
Mahušek Daniel 5:7
12:28
13:19
Chobot Patrik 5:8
Hladil Kryštof 6:8
13:48
13:55
Košťálek Václav 6:9
Navrátil Filip 7:9
14:24
Navrátil Filip 8:9
14:45
15:00
Chobot Patrik 8:10
16:20
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:11
17:28
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:12
Hrachovec Pavel
17:33
Mahušek Daniel 9:12
17:59
Rybiař Jan 10:12
19:22
20:23
Chobot Patrik 10:13
21:49
Chrastina Aleš
21:51
Kubáň Petr
22:29
Prašivka Vojtěch 10:14 7
Bašo Matěj 11:14
23:03
Hrachovec Patrik 12:14
24:48
25:10
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:15
25:51
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:16
27:03
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:17
27:30
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:18
Plaček David 13:18
28:22
Plaček David 14:18
29:05

2. poločas

Hladil Kryštof 15:18
00:34
Hladil Kryštof 2"
00:43
Tomášek Martin 16:18
01:20
02:00
Košťálek Václav 16:19
Mahušek Daniel 17:19
02:50
03:10
Ksenič Daniel 2"
06:35
Ksenič Daniel 18:20
Mahušek Daniel 7
07:47
08:47
Košťálek Václav 18:21
Tomášek Martin 7
10:30
Hladil Kryštof 19:21
11:15
Mahušek Daniel 20:21 7
12:18
12:21
Chrastina Aleš
13:33
Prašivka Vojtěch 2"
Hladil Kryštof 21:21
14:02
14:13
Ksenič Daniel 2"
14:59
Košťálek Václav 21:22 7
Bašo Matěj 22:22
15:08
17:49
Prašivka Vojtěch 22:23
18:43
Prašivka Vojtěch 22:24 7
19:22
Košťálek Václav 22:25
Hrachovec Pavel
19:25
Plaček David 23:25
20:38
21:22
Novák Kryštof 23:26
23:32
Chobot Patrik 23:27
Mahušek Daniel 24:27
24:18
25:15
Prašivka Vojtěch 24:28
26:05
Košťálek Václav 24:29
26:57
Prašivka Vojtěch 24:30
Mahušek Daniel 7
27:25
27:50
Chobot Patrik 24:31
Hladil Kryštof 25:31
28:43
29:12
Košťálek Václav 25:32
Krpelík Matyáš 26:32
29:22