1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 5 12. 2021, 16:00, hala Šťáhlavy

Sokol Šťáhlavy

27:36

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Hájek Milan, Zych Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Král Jiří

Trenér

Sedláček Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Materna Zdeněk

Trenér

Barta Róbert

1. poločas

01:52
Horáček Jakub 0:1
Nolč Miroslav 1:1
02:47
03:19
Dlouhý David 1:2
04:50
Dlouhý David 1:3
05:59
Havlíček Štěpán 1:4
Nolč Miroslav 2:4
06:23
06:35
Horáček Jakub 2:5
07:30
Erbes Šimon 2:6
Nosek Jakub 3:6
08:26
09:45
Horáček Jakub 3:7
Jirmář Jan 2"
11:02
11:27
Tůma Filip 3:8
Baloun Patrik 4:8
12:52
13:23
Dlouhý David 4:9
Nosek Jakub 5:9
13:45
Nolč Miroslav 6:9
15:17
16:23
Dlouhý David 6:10
17:02
Tůma Jan 6:11
Nosek Jakub 7:11
17:27
17:55
Erbes Šimon 7:12
18:38
Tůma Jan 7:13
19:09
Svoboda František 2"
19:31
Materna Zdeněk
19:47
Erbes Šimon 7:14
20:14
Havlíček Štěpán 7:15
Nosek Jakub 8:15
20:35
Nosek Jakub 9:15
21:30
22:01
Svoboda František 9:16
Jirmář Jan 10:16
23:15
Jirmář Jan 11:16
23:46
24:23
Horáček Jakub 11:17
Nosek Jakub 12:17
24:44
25:14
Koníček Tomáš 12:18
Král Jiří
25:23
Nosek Jakub 13:18
26:11
Nosek Jakub 14:18
27:28
Nosek Jakub 15:18
28:39
29:26
Dlouhý David 15:19

2. poločas

Nolč Miroslav 16:19
01:24
02:05
Horáček Jakub 16:20
02:28
Erbes Šimon 16:21
03:22
Erbes Šimon 16:22 7
Nosek Jakub 17:22
04:04
Sedláček Radek
06:12
Jirmář Jan 18:22
06:37
07:21
Erbes Šimon 18:23
07:57
Tůma Filip 18:24
Nosek Jakub 19:24
08:41
09:10
Koníček Tomáš 19:25
10:22
Horáček Jakub 19:26
11:37
Horáček Jakub 2"
Jirmář Jan 20:26
12:00
12:34
Tůma Filip 20:27
13:47
Erbes Šimon 20:28
14:34
Tůma Filip 20:29
Jirmář Jan 21:29
15:35
16:09
Erbes Šimon 21:30
17:58
Tůma Jan 21:31
Král Jiří
19:09
20:57
Erbes Šimon 21:32 7
21:20
Erbes Šimon 21:33
Nosek Jakub 22:33
21:40
Nolč Miroslav 23:33
22:52
Nosek Jakub 24:33
23:33
23:55
Erbes Šimon 24:34
25:06
Erbes Šimon 2"
25:31
Tůma Jan 24:35
25:55
Tůma Jan 24:36
Nosek Jakub 25:36
26:22
Nolč Miroslav 26:36
27:13
Nosek Jakub 27:36
28:12
29:39
Horáček Jakub 2"