1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 15:00, SH 3 Plzeň

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A

31:29

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Kozler Tomáš, Šulc Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krepindl Roman

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vencálek Radek

Trenér

Barta Róbert

Další funkcionář (C)

Běloch Jan

1. poločas

00:43
Honc Jaroslav 0:1
Pašek Pavel 1:1
01:22
01:50
Erbes Šimon 1:2
Pašek Pavel 2:2
02:57
03:04
Erbes Šimon 2:3
Bláha Daniel 2"
03:05
04:27
Tůma Filip 2:4
05:06
Dlouhý David 2:5
Hynek Jiří
05:08
Pašek Pavel 3:5
05:34
06:32
Dlouhý David 3:6
Franěk Albert
08:04
09:06
Honc Jaroslav 3:7
Bláha Daniel 4:7
09:39
Franěk Albert 2"
09:48
09:52
Erbes Šimon 4:8 7
Bürger Josef 5:8
11:15
11:40
Erbes Šimon 5:9
Bláha Daniel 6:9
12:13
12:14
Chvátal Jan 2"
12:36
Erbes Šimon 6:10
Štochl Jakub 7:10 7
13:35
14:16
Honc Jaroslav 7:11
Štochl Jakub 8:11
14:59
Bláha Daniel 9:11
16:13
16:51
Karban Matěj 9:12
Štochl Jakub 10:12
17:05
17:17
Karban Matěj 10:13
Štochl Jakub 11:13
19:24
Bláha Daniel 2"
19:31
Šíma Ondřej 12:13
20:11
Franěk Albert 13:13
20:40
20:45
Barta Róbert
21:25
Tůma Filip 13:14
22:13
Karban Matěj 13:15
Štochl Jakub 14:15
22:56
Štochl Jakub 15:15
23:59
Bláha Daniel 16:15
27:11
27:21
Erbes Šimon 16:16
Franěk Albert 17:16
27:53
Mášek Vítek 18:16
28:59
Bürger Josef 19:16
29:59

2. poločas

Bláha Daniel 20:16
02:10
02:20
Tůma Filip 20:17
03:24
Havlíček Štěpán 20:18
Bürger Josef 21:18
03:48
Pašek Pavel 22:18
04:28
Bláha Daniel 23:18
04:57
Franěk Albert 24:18
05:37
Luhový Matěj 2"
08:58
09:38
Erbes Šimon 24:19 7
12:47
Říha Daniel 24:20
Štochl Jakub 25:20
13:25
13:54
Tůma Filip 25:21
Bláha Daniel 26:21
16:10
Bláha Daniel 27:21
17:28
18:16
Horáček Jakub 27:22
Pašek Pavel 28:22
18:46
Pašek Pavel 2"
19:33
20:18
Dlouhý David 28:23
Hynek Jiří
20:46
Bürger Josef 29:23
21:06
23:29
Říha Daniel 29:24
24:34
Erbes Šimon 29:25
25:43
Tůma Filip 29:26
Hynek Jiří
25:49
26:19
Tůma Filip 29:27
26:50
Svoboda František 29:28
Franěk Albert 30:28
27:44
27:57
Tůma Filip 30:29
Šíma Ondřej 31:29
28:53
29:02
Erbes Šimon 2"
29:30
Barta Róbert