1. liga muži / 1. liga muži

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 14:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

Sokol Vršovice A

25:36

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Mošna Pavel, Vaník Vladimír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Konečný Kryštof

Trenér

Pavlovský Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Macek Jiří

Trenér

Krejčíř Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Mlčoch Zbyněk

1. poločas

00:30
Havlíček Michal
01:10
Dořičák Filip 0:1
02:01
Dořičák Filip 0:2
Kotrč Roman 1:2
02:25
03:02
Dořičák Filip 1:3
Metlička Jakub
04:33
04:40
Růža David 1:4 7
05:47
Růža David 1:5
06:22
Vincour Marek
Motejl Filip 2:5
06:33
07:48
Geist František 2:6
Konečný Kryštof
07:55
Přibyl Martin 3:6
08:22
09:22
Růža David 3:7 7
10:35
Noworyta Nicolas 3:8
Kotrč Roman 4:8
11:08
Metlička Jakub 5:8
11:49
Špaček Ondřej 2"
13:27
13:29
Růža David 5:9 7
Hradecký Jan 6:9
14:13
14:57
Noworyta Nicolas 6:10
Hradecký Jan 7:10
19:02
Špaček Ondřej 2"
19:35
Kotrč Roman 8:10
19:59
20:23
Geist František 8:11
21:47
Hanák Tomáš 8:12
Janotka Matěj
21:48
Přibyl Martin 9:12
22:16
24:22
Geist František 9:13
Hradecký Jan
25:37
25:40
Růža David 7
25:42
Růža David 9:14
26:27
Prošvic Tomáš 9:15
Přibyl Martin 10:15
27:01
28:09
Růža David 10:16
Hradecký Jan 11:16
28:22
29:06
Dořičák Filip 11:17
Janotka Matěj 12:17
29:59

2. poločas

01:03
Noworyta Nicolas 12:18
01:29
Havlíček Michal 2"
Konečný Kryštof 13:18 7
01:33
Špaček Ondřej 14:18
03:50
04:30
Růža David 14:19 7
05:26
Noworyta Nicolas 14:20
Janotka Matěj 15:20
05:45
06:03
Geist František 15:21
Heřt Václav 16:21
08:10
09:09
Noworyta Nicolas 16:22
Janotka Matěj 17:22
09:42
10:09
Noworyta Nicolas 17:23
Janotka Matěj 18:23
13:00
13:47
Hanák Tomáš 18:24
Přibyl Martin 19:24
14:10
14:38
Prošvic Tomáš 19:25
15:00
Vincour Marek 19:26
Konečný Kryštof
15:06
Špaček Ondřej 20:26
15:40
16:34
Prošvic Tomáš 20:27
17:16
Kawulok Ondřej 20:28
17:30
Havlíček Michal 20:29
Konečný Kryštof
17:40
Metlička Jakub 21:29
18:48
19:59
Růža David 21:30
Hradecký Jan 22:30
20:47
21:14
Růža David 22:31
Hradecký Jan 23:31
22:15
22:41
Dořičák Filip 23:32
25:01
Dořičák Filip 23:33
26:36
Pohlmann Josef 23:34
Metlička Jakub 24:34
27:10
Motejl Filip 2"
27:22
27:58
Barabáš David 24:35
Přibyl Martin 25:35
28:34
28:59
Noworyta Nicolas 25:36
29:55
Pohlmann Josef 2"