1. liga muži / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 4. 2022, 17:00, hala TJ JM Chodov

TJ JM Chodov A

36:23

HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem

Delegát

Počet diváků

44

1. poločas

Kovařík Martin 1:0
00:35
Postelt Patrik
01:17
Medenčevič Erol 2:0
02:37
Postelt Patrik 3:0
03:51
Postelt Patrik 2"
04:27
05:01
Pšenica Miroslav 3:1
Friedel Lukáš 4:1
05:32
06:06
Bajer Pavel 4:2
Kovařík Martin
07:04
07:55
Kramoliš Lukáš
Postelt Patrik 5:2
08:18
11:37
Bajer Pavel 5:3
Kopřiva Adam 6:3
11:57
Kopřiva Adam 2"
12:28
13:37
Kramoliš Lukáš 2"
Šafář Ivo 7:3
13:37
Postelt Patrik 2"
13:57
13:58
Bajer Pavel 7
14:41
Pšenica Miroslav 7:4
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 8:4
15:15
Řežábek Martin +
16:32
Šafář Ivo 9:4
16:44
17:32
Pšenica Miroslav 9:5
18:32
Kramoliš Lukáš 9:6
20:41
Válek Radomír 9:7
Friedel Lukáš 10:7
20:48
Kovařík Martin 11:7
21:32
Medenčevič Erol 12:7
22:30
23:58
Bajer Pavel 12:8
Bareš Jiří
24:15
25:12
Bajer Pavel 12:9
Šafář Ivo 13:9
25:34
26:34
Bajer Pavel 13:10
27:08
Pšenica Miroslav 13:11
Postelt Patrik 14:11
27:29
Šafář Ivo 15:11
28:51
29:27
Vlk Tomáš 15:12
29:34
Juránek Miroslav 2"
Trunda Jan 16:12
29:45
29:58
Salvet Matěj 16:13

2. poločas

Kovařík Martin 17:13
01:21
02:00
Bajer Pavel 2"
02:00
Měchura Lukáš 17:14
Postelt Patrik 18:14
02:31
Hanus Ondřej 19:14
04:21
Kovařík Martin 2"
05:00
05:24
Pšenica Miroslav 19:15
06:53
Vlk Tomáš 19:16
Šafář Ivo 20:16
07:06
Kovařík Martin 21:16
07:40
Postelt Patrik 22:16
08:18
09:38
Žůrek Martin
Kovařík Martin 23:16
11:05
Kovařík Martin 24:16
11:45
11:51
Bajer Pavel 2"
Kovařík Martin 2"
12:23
12:36
Pšenica Miroslav 24:17 7
Turek Tomáš 25:17
13:41
Hanus Ondřej 26:17
14:18
15:21
Matela Václav 26:18
Friedel Lukáš 27:18
16:20
16:35
Pšenica Miroslav 7
Friedel Lukáš 2"
16:35
18:20
Bajer Pavel 27:19
Turek Tomáš 28:19
18:51
Hanus Ondřej 29:19
21:33
22:06
Pšenica Miroslav 29:20
Kopřiva Adam 30:20 7
22:49
23:36
Měchura Lukáš 30:21
Januš Jan 31:21
24:09
Januš Jan 32:21
24:54
25:25
Pšenica Miroslav 32:22
Trunda Jan 33:22
26:07
Januš Jan 34:22
26:32
26:47
Žůrek Martin
Kopřiva Adam 35:22
28:47
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 2"
28:58
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil +
28:58
28:58
Bajer Pavel 2"
28:58
Bajer Pavel
Kopřiva Adam 36:22
29:01
29:34
Salvet Matěj 36:23