1. liga muži / 1. liga muži

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 16:00, hala TJ JM Chodov

TJ JM Chodov A

24:23

HBC Ronal Jičín "B"

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Zelenka Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bittman Vladislav

Trenér

Prandžev Kosta

Další funkcionář (C)

Bareš Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Smahel Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kůta Miloslav

Trenér

Horyna Ondřej

1. poločas

01:27
Masák Ondřej 0:1
01:42
Drbohlav Jiří
Hanus Ondřej 1:1
01:59
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil
03:45
Vladyka Štěpán 2:1
04:14
Turek Tomáš
06:30
Vladyka Štěpán
06:48
07:05
Knittl Martin 2:2 7
Hanus Ondřej 3:2
07:35
07:36
Masák Ondřej
08:58
Matula Patrik 3:3
Hanus Ondřej 4:3
09:33
12:50
Masák Ondřej 4:4
Hanus Ondřej 5:4
13:02
Friedel Lukáš 6:4
15:52
16:25
Kolc Tomáš 6:5
Medenčevič Erol 7:5
16:58
Kopřiva Adam 8:5
17:44
17:45
Kůta Miloslav
Friedel Lukáš 9:5
18:07
19:40
Masák Ondřej 9:6
Kos Josef 10:6
20:08
Kos Josef 2"
20:44
20:45
Knittl Martin 10:7 7
22:34
Bareš Martin 2"
Řežábek Martin 11:7
24:03
24:55
Masák Ondřej 11:8
25:47
Knittl Martin
26:41
Knittl Martin 2"
27:39
Bíšek Petr 11:9
Turek Tomáš 2"
28:45
Hanus Ondřej 12:9
29:10

2. poločas

Hanus Ondřej 13:9
02:40
03:22
Šebek Vít 2"
Hanus Ondřej 2"
03:22
03:58
Bíšek Petr 13:10
Turek Tomáš 14:10
04:32
Turek Tomáš 15:10
05:10
07:45
Masák Ondřej 15:11
08:23
Drbohlav Jiří 2"
Turek Tomáš 2"
08:23
Hanus Ondřej 16:11
08:45
09:14
Horyna Ondřej
Kopřiva Adam 17:11
09:38
10:05
Bíšek Petr 17:12
Šafář Ivo 18:12
10:30
Medenčevič Erol 19:12
11:30
11:36
Kůta Miloslav
Kopřiva Adam 2"
12:00
12:00
Knittl Martin 19:13 7
13:32
Bareš Martin 19:14
14:14
Bíšek Petr 19:15
Bittman Vladislav
14:15
14:42
Knittl Martin 19:16
Turek Tomáš 2"
14:43
Turek Tomáš
14:43
16:36
Bíšek Petr 19:17
17:50
Masák Ondřej 19:18
Šafář Ivo 20:18 7
18:30
Vladyka Štěpán 2"
20:35
20:40
Matula Patrik 7
21:59
Bíšek Petr 20:19
Šafář Ivo 21:19
22:59
23:19
Matula Patrik 21:20
23:23
Knittl Martin 2"
Hanus Ondřej 22:20
24:11
Hanus Ondřej 23:20
24:40
26:25
Bíšek Petr 23:21
27:25
Masák Ondřej 23:22
Šafář Ivo 24:22
28:04
28:20
Kůta Miloslav
29:20
Kolc Tomáš 24:23
Bittman Vladislav
29:28
Hanus Ondřej 2"
29:47