1. liga muži / 1. liga muži

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 13:00, hala Hustopeče

Legata Hustopeče

25:32

Klub házené Vsetín

Rozhodčí

Beneš Adam, Dolejší Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kocourek Oldřich

Trenér

Semerád Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bednárik Vít

Trenér

Havran Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Titkov Andrej

Další funkcionář (D)

Kajaba René

1. poločas

Adam Michal 1:0
01:45
02:20
Palát Dušan 1:1
03:30
Nesvadba František 1:2
04:10
Polášek Jiří 1:3
Tejzr Radim
05:20
05:20
Palát Dušan 1:4
Horký Jakub
06:10
06:30
Ištvánech Dominik 1:5
07:24
Polášek Jiří 1:6
Semerád Petr
07:34
Tejzr Radim 2:6
07:50
08:18
Palát Dušan 2:7 7
08:58
Weintritt Lukáš 2:8
10:05
Palát Dušan 2:9
10:31
Weintritt Lukáš
Kachlík Tomáš 3:9
10:55
12:33
Weintritt Lukáš 2"
Strouhal Martin 2"
13:30
13:35
Palát Dušan 3:10 7
Kachlík Tomáš 4:10
14:00
14:37
Polášek Jiří 4:11
Adam Michal
15:38
16:00
Palát Dušan 4:12 7
Horký Jakub 5:12
16:42
16:42
Číž Radek
17:10
Nesvadba František 5:13
Andrš Matěj 6:13
17:20
Zima Tadeáš 7:13
18:00
18:47
Číž Ondřej 7:14
19:41
Číž Ondřej
Strouhal Martin 8:14 7
19:57
21:09
Havran Tomáš
21:43
Halmazňa Jiří 8:15
22:21
Číž Radek 2"
Strouhal Martin 9:15 7
22:24
Blažek Petr 10:15
23:32
Strouhal Martin 11:15
24:05
Andrš Matěj 12:15
25:10
Strouhal Martin 13:15
26:14
26:28
Palát Dušan 13:16
27:03
Hliničan Jan 13:17
27:33
Číž Vojtěch 2"
28:12
Palát Dušan 13:18 7
Adam Michal 2"
28:12

2. poločas

03:06
Palát Dušan 13:19
03:22
Číž Ondřej 13:20
33:25
Palát Dušan 13:21
Adam Michal 14:21
33:58
Adam Michal 15:21
35:21
36:06
Palát Dušan 15:22
Adam Michal 16:22
37:24
38:21
Palát Dušan 16:23
Adam Michal 17:23
38:48
Horký Jakub 18:23
39:30
40:40
Hliničan Jan 18:24
Tejzr Radim 19:24
42:05
44:00
Palát Dušan 19:25
45:00
Číž Ondřej 19:26
Andrš Matěj 20:26
46:16
49:35
Číž Radek 20:27
Krošík Ondřej 21:27
49:47
50:07
Palát Dušan 7
50:22
Polášek Jiří 21:28
50:42
Havran Tomáš
Jankovič Pavel 22:28
50:42
51:21
Polášek Jiří 22:29
52:20
Číž Radek 22:30
52:50
Číž Ondřej 2"
54:30
Weintritt Lukáš 22:31
Adam Michal 23:31
55:15
Andrš Matěj 2"
55:42
Blažek Petr 2"
56:00
56:02
Polášek Jiří 23:32 7
Krošík Ondřej 24:32
57:50
Kachlík Tomáš 25:32
58:00