1. liga muži / 1. liga muži

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 17:30, hala Velká Bystřice

Házená Velká Bystřice

34:39

HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem

Rozhodčí

Bečička Marek, Horák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strádal Jiří

Trenér

Kaczmarczyková Michaela

Další funkcionář (C)

Tkadleček Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tomeček Oldřich

Trenér

Žůrek Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Žůrek Miroslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Kovařík Radim

1. poločas

00:44
Pšenica Miroslav 0:1
Kubis Jiří 1:1
01:13
01:19
Tiller Radovan 1:2
Dobeš Josef 7
02:58
Možíš Bohumil 2:2
04:00
04:00
Válek Radomír
04:38
Salvet Matěj 2:3
06:18
Vlk Tomáš 2:4
Tkadleček Dominik 3:4
06:50
07:40
Zeman Radek 3:5
08:30
Salvet Matěj 3:6
Souček Štěpán 4:6 7
09:30
09:36
Tiller Radovan 4:7
Kubis Jiří 5:7
10:18
10:25
Tiller Radovan 5:8
Možíš Bohumil 6:8
11:01
11:15
Válek Radomír 6:9
12:30
Salvet Matěj 6:10
Souček Štěpán 7:10
12:50
13:30
Salvet Matěj 7:11
13:59
Salvet Matěj 2"
Možíš Bohumil 8:11
15:00
Možíš Bohumil 9:11
15:45
16:40
Vlk Tomáš 9:12
Buček Robert 10:12
17:01
17:26
Zeman Radek 10:13
Buček Robert 11:13
18:08
18:15
Vlk Tomáš 11:14
18:38
Žůrek Martin
Šoustal Jan
18:59
19:02
Salvet Matěj 11:15
Šoustal Jan 12:15
19:20
Možíš Bohumil 13:15
19:59
20:36
Pšenica Miroslav 13:16
Ostrožovič Samuel 14:16
20:45
22:19
Salvet Matěj 14:17
Šoustal Jan 15:17
22:40
Souček Štěpán 16:17
24:03
24:18
Žůrek Martin
24:28
Zeman Radek 16:18
Ostrožovič Samuel 2"
24:48
25:48
Ryška Jakub 16:19
27:31
Salvet Matěj 16:20
27:40
Mozola Tomáš
28:21
Šerek Vojtěch
29:21
Válek Radomír 16:21

2. poločas

Ostrožovič Samuel 17:21
00:37
00:52
Válek Radomír 17:22
01:39
Vlk Tomáš 17:23
Tkadleček Dominik 18:23
01:50
02:04
Vlk Tomáš 18:24
Tkadleček Dominik 19:24
03:14
Buršík Tomáš 20:24
05:20
05:40
Vlk Tomáš 20:25
06:20
Zeman Radek 20:26
Švébiš Ondřej 2"
07:28
07:33
Válek Radomír 20:27 7
08:19
Vlk Tomáš 20:28
Tkadleček Dominik 21:28
09:01
Buršík Tomáš 2"
10:01
10:01
Šerek Vojtěch 21:29
10:55
Čepica Karel 21:30
Tkadleček Pavel
11:47
12:05
Pšenica Miroslav 2"
Dobeš Josef 22:30
12:30
Švébiš Ondřej 23:30
13:30
Souček Štěpán 24:30
14:08
14:12
Žůrek Martin
14:37
Pšenica Miroslav 24:31
Souček Štěpán 25:31
15:09
Dobeš Josef 26:31
17:20
18:01
Tiller Radovan 26:32
18:50
Vlk Tomáš 26:33
Švébiš Ondřej 27:33
19:00
19:22
Tiller Radovan 27:34
20:30
Tiller Radovan 27:35
21:15
Vlk Tomáš 27:36
Souček Štěpán 28:36 7
22:23
22:49
Tiller Radovan 28:37
Souček Štěpán 29:37
24:20
25:11
Tiller Radovan 2"
Buček Robert 30:37
25:11
Souček Štěpán 31:37
26:30
27:02
Mozola Tomáš 31:38 7
Buršík Tomáš 2"
27:02
Švébiš Ondřej 32:38
27:29
27:45
Zeman Radek 32:39
Tkadleček Dominik 33:39
28:07
28:07
Ryška Jakub 2"
29:17
Žůrek Martin
Tkadleček Dominik 34:39
29:47