1. liga muži / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 2 4. 2022, 17:00, Hala ZŠ Vítězná v Litovli

Tatran Litovel

36:26

TJ JM Chodov A

Delegát

Počet diváků

240

1. poločas

Pindej Jan 1:0
00:39
Geist František 2:0
01:32
Geist František 3:0 7
02:33
Prošvic Tomáš 4:0
03:20
03:48
Hanus Ondřej 4:1
Prošvic Tomáš 5:1
04:49
Tkadleček Dominik 6:1
05:14
Geist František 7:1
05:48
05:55
Pleva Ondřej
06:56
Januš Jan 7:2
07:12
Postelt Patrik 7:3
08:33
Postelt Patrik 7:4
09:34
Kopřiva Adam 2"
Tkadleček Dominik 8:4
10:05
Pindej Jan
11:12
11:20
Friedel Lukáš 8:5 7
12:57
Hanus Ondřej 8:6
13:19
Kopřiva Adam 2"
Piwko Luděk 9:6
13:45
Tkadleček Dominik 10:6
14:28
Tkadleček Dominik 11:6
15:37
Tkadleček Dominik 2"
16:17
16:18
Friedel Lukáš 7
Prošvic Tomáš 12:6
17:00
Pindej Jan 2"
17:13
17:14
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 12:7 7
Mrnuštík Pavel 13:7
19:48
Geist František 14:7 7
20:40
Geist František 15:7
21:18
22:00
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 15:8
22:52
Medenčevič Erol 15:9
Pohlmann Josef 16:9
23:28
Pohlmann Josef 17:9
24:19
24:58
Januš Jan 17:10
26:23
Medenčevič Erol 17:11
26:39
Friedel Lukáš 17:12
Havlíček Michal 18:12
28:04
Pohlmann Josef 19:12
28:42
Pohlmann Josef 2"
29:12

2. poločas

Pindej Jan 20:12
31:06
Geist František 21:12
31:19
31:58
Hanus Ondřej 21:13
Tkadleček Dominik 22:13
32:03
Pindej Jan 23:13
32:40
Tkadleček Dominik 24:13
33:26
33:54
Medenčevič Erol 24:14
34:52
Kopřiva Adam 24:15
35:26
Postelt Patrik 24:16
35:39
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 24:17
Barabáš David 2"
35:44
Krejčíř Lubomír
35:44
36:39
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 2"
Kawulok Ondřej 25:17 7
36:50
40:07
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 25:18
Tkadleček Dominik 26:18
40:16
41:00
Hanus Ondřej 2"
Kawulok Ondřej 7
41:01
41:40
Januš Jan 26:19
Jindra Petr 2"
41:40
Barabáš David 27:19
42:01
44:43
Friedel Lukáš 27:20
Tkadleček Dominik 28:20
45:38
Pindej Jan 29:20
48:23
49:17
Kaštánek Jiří-Bohumil 29:21 7
50:24
Postelt Patrik 29:22
Mrnuštík Pavel 30:22
50:49
Tkadleček Dominik 31:22
51:00
Dolák Jakub 2"
52:49
52:51
Krouský David 31:23 7
53:44
Postelt Patrik 31:24
54:21
Friedel Lukáš 31:25
Piwko Luděk 32:25
55:04
Barabáš David 33:25
55:10
Prošvic Tomáš 34:25
56:29
Tkadleček Dominik 35:25
56:48
Krejčíř Lubomír
58:20
58:37
Medenčevič Erol 35:26 7
Tkadleček Dominik 36:26
59:13