1. liga muži / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 18:00, hala Strž, Dvůr Králové

I.HK Dvůr Králové

28:34

Tatran Litovel

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:52
Pohlmann Josef 0:1
01:41
Dořičák Filip 0:2
Kirschbaum Jakub 1:2
02:39
04:18
Dořičák Filip 1:3
Groh Jiří 2:3
04:48
Pavelka Matěj 3:3
05:30
Kirschbaum Jakub 4:3
06:59
Pavelka Matěj
07:20
07:41
Kawulok Ondřej 7
08:50
Pohlmann Josef 4:4
Groh Jiří 5:4
09:21
09:29
Havlíček Michal
09:54
Mrnuštík Pavel 5:5
Picha Martin 6:5 7
10:55
Pavelka Matěj 7:5
11:46
Pavelka Matěj 2"
12:00
12:00
Kawulok Ondřej 7:6 7
12:54
Dořičák Filip 7:7
15:16
Geist František 7:8
Groh Jiří 8:8
16:26
17:01
Pohlmann Josef 8:9
17:14
Pohlmann Josef 8:10
17:26
Dořičák Filip 8:11
Glas Dominik 9:11
18:18
Pavelka Matěj 10:11
19:03
Kirschbaum Jakub
19:33
19:33
Piwko Luděk 10:12 7
Glas Dominik
19:33
Kirschbaum Jakub 11:12
19:33
Bonaventura Pavel 2"
19:39
19:45
Havlíček Michal 2"
20:18
Dořičák Filip 11:13
20:47
Vincour Marek 11:14
Šturma Pavel 12:14
22:00
22:27
Piwko Luděk 12:15
Zelinka Martin 13:15
25:00
25:17
Mrnuštík Pavel 13:16
26:12
Prošvic Tomáš 13:17
27:27
Piwko Luděk 13:18
28:47
Tkadleček Dominik 2"
Zelinka Martin 14:18
28:58
29:31
Macek Jiří

2. poločas

Šturma Pavel 15:18
01:48
02:24
Piwko Luděk 15:19
02:38
Dořičák Filip 15:20
03:40
Prošvic Tomáš 15:21
Pavelka Matěj 16:21
04:18
04:18
Havlíček Michal 2"
06:43
Vincour Marek 2"
Picha Martin 7
06:43
08:18
Dořičák Filip 16:22
09:25
Šmíd Jan 16:23
Picha Daniel
10:09
10:51
Piwko Luděk 16:24 7
12:15
Šmíd Jan 16:25
Kirschbaum Jakub 17:25
12:49
13:02
Prošvic Tomáš 17:26
13:27
Piwko Luděk 17:27 7
Bonaventura Pavel 18:27
16:04
Zelinka Martin 2"
17:28
Picha Martin 19:27
18:46
19:27
Barabáš David 19:28
Groh Jiří 20:28
20:17
Kamberský Jakub 2"
21:49
21:52
Kawulok Ondřej 7
22:28
Piwko Luděk 7
22:28
Mrnuštík Pavel 20:29
Groh Jiří 2"
22:28
Picha Martin 21:29
22:53
Pavelka Matěj 2"
23:24
23:37
Tkadleček Dominik 21:30
Picha Daniel
23:54
Kirschbaum Jakub 22:30
24:34
Picha Martin 23:30
24:58
25:21
Havlíček Michal 23:31
25:33
Tkadleček Dominik 23:32
26:06
Kawulok Ondřej 23:33
26:29
Havlíček Michal 2"
26:29
Havlíček Michal
26:33
Barabáš David 2"
Picha Martin 24:33 7
26:42
Bonaventura Pavel 25:33
27:29
Kamberský Jakub 26:33
28:02
28:24
Tkadleček Dominik 26:34
Groh Jiří 27:34
28:47
Šturma Pavel 28:34
29:20