1. liga muži / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 18:00, hala Strž, Dvůr Králové

I.HK Dvůr Králové

28:34

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Picha Daniel

Trenér

Groh Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Voňka Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Macek Jiří

Trenér

Krejčíř Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Mlčoch Zbyněk

1. poločas

00:52
Pohlmann Josef 0:1
01:41
Dořičák Filip 0:2
Kirschbaum Jakub 1:2
02:39
04:18
Dořičák Filip 1:3
Groh Jiří 2:3
04:48
Pavelka Matěj 3:3
05:30
Kirschbaum Jakub 4:3
06:59
Pavelka Matěj
07:20
07:41
Kawulok Ondřej 7
08:50
Pohlmann Josef 4:4
Groh Jiří 5:4
09:21
09:29
Havlíček Michal
09:54
Mrnuštík Pavel 5:5
Picha Martin 6:5 7
10:55
Pavelka Matěj 7:5
11:46
Pavelka Matěj 2"
12:00
12:00
Kawulok Ondřej 7:6 7
12:54
Dořičák Filip 7:7
15:16
Geist František 7:8
Groh Jiří 8:8
16:26
17:01
Pohlmann Josef 8:9
17:14
Pohlmann Josef 8:10
17:26
Dořičák Filip 8:11
Glas Dominik 9:11
18:18
Pavelka Matěj 10:11
19:03
Kirschbaum Jakub
19:33
19:33
Piwko Luděk 10:12 7
Glas Dominik
19:33
Kirschbaum Jakub 11:12
19:33
Bonaventura Pavel 2"
19:39
19:45
Havlíček Michal 2"
20:18
Dořičák Filip 11:13
20:47
Vincour Marek 11:14
Šturma Pavel 12:14
22:00
22:27
Piwko Luděk 12:15
Zelinka Martin 13:15
25:00
25:17
Mrnuštík Pavel 13:16
26:12
Prošvic Tomáš 13:17
27:27
Piwko Luděk 13:18
28:47
Tkadleček Dominik 2"
Zelinka Martin 14:18
28:58
29:31
Macek Jiří

2. poločas

Šturma Pavel 15:18
01:48
02:24
Piwko Luděk 15:19
02:38
Dořičák Filip 15:20
03:40
Prošvic Tomáš 15:21
Pavelka Matěj 16:21
04:18
04:18
Havlíček Michal 2"
06:43
Vincour Marek 2"
Picha Martin 7
06:43
08:18
Dořičák Filip 16:22
09:25
Šmíd Jan 16:23
Picha Daniel
10:09
10:51
Piwko Luděk 16:24 7
12:15
Šmíd Jan 16:25
Kirschbaum Jakub 17:25
12:49
13:02
Prošvic Tomáš 17:26
13:27
Piwko Luděk 17:27 7
Bonaventura Pavel 18:27
16:04
Zelinka Martin 2"
17:28
Picha Martin 19:27
18:46
19:27
Barabáš David 19:28
Groh Jiří 20:28
20:17
Kamberský Jakub 2"
21:49
21:52
Kawulok Ondřej 7
22:28
Piwko Luděk 7
22:28
Mrnuštík Pavel 20:29
Groh Jiří 2"
22:28
Picha Martin 21:29
22:53
Pavelka Matěj 2"
23:24
23:37
Tkadleček Dominik 21:30
Picha Daniel
23:54
Kirschbaum Jakub 22:30
24:34
Picha Martin 23:30
24:58
25:21
Havlíček Michal 23:31
25:33
Tkadleček Dominik 23:32
26:06
Kawulok Ondřej 23:33
26:29
Havlíček Michal 2"
26:29
Havlíček Michal
26:33
Barabáš David 2"
Picha Martin 24:33 7
26:42
Bonaventura Pavel 25:33
27:29
Kamberský Jakub 26:33
28:02
28:24
Tkadleček Dominik 26:34
Groh Jiří 27:34
28:47
Šturma Pavel 28:34
29:20