1. liga starší dorostenci / 1. liga starší dorostenci

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 16:00, hala Šťáhlavy

Sokol Šťáhlavy

25:27

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Rozhodčí

Chmelíř Václav, Dvořák Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Průcha Jan

Trenér

Sklenář Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Sedláček Radek

Další funkcionář (D)

Král Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Frýba Vladimír

Trenér

Ženatý Marek

Další funkcionář (C)

Hejtmánek Petr

1. poločas

Brůha Tomáš 1:0
00:57
01:37
Doškář Daniel 1:1
02:48
Frýba Adam 1:2
Jung Šimon 2:2
03:55
04:38
Doškář Daniel 2:3
Basl Filip
05:40
05:40
Thorovský Šimon 2:4 7
Jung Šimon 3:4
06:53
Sedláček Ondřej 2"
07:34
Brůha Tomáš 4:4
07:56
08:42
Thorovský Šimon 7
09:12
Thorovský Šimon 4:5
Sedláček Ondřej 5:5
09:57
11:02
Doškář Daniel 5:6
11:48
Švejda Matěj 5:7
Jung Šimon 6:7
12:25
Brabec Jan 7:7
16:35
17:38
Ženatý Marek
Sedláček Ondřej 8:7 7
18:44
19:25
Doškář Daniel 8:8
Brabec Jan
19:25
Pytlík Radek 2"
19:57
20:15
Šimon Ondřej 8:9
20:29
Šimon Ondřej 2"
Brabec Jan 9:9
21:00
Nosek Jan 2"
22:46
22:50
Ženatý Matěj 9:10 7
24:14
Thorovský Šimon 9:11
25:29
Frýba Adam
Brabec Jan 2"
26:16
26:51
Šimon Ondřej 9:12
29:51
Thorovský Šimon 9:13
Brabec Jan 10:13
30:00

2. poločas

Brabec Jan 2"
01:16
01:16
Ženatý Matěj 7
01:53
Frýba Adam 2"
Jung Šimon 11:13
02:40
03:15
Doškář Daniel 11:14
04:10
Thorovský Šimon 11:15
Nosek Jan 12:15
05:03
07:29
Švejda Matěj 12:16 7
Sedláček Ondřej 13:16
07:55
Sedláček Ondřej 14:16 7
08:41
08:41
Frumert Filip 2"
09:57
Švejda Matěj
Brabec Jan 2"
10:58
Brabec Jan
10:59
11:30
Vanča František 14:17
Brůha Tomáš 2"
12:08
Jung Šimon 15:17
12:40
13:40
Doškář Daniel 15:18
Jung Šimon 16:18
14:24
15:14
Doškář Daniel 16:19 7
15:59
Vanča František 2"
Sedláček Radek
16:20
Jung Šimon 17:19
17:03
Sedláček Radek
19:18
Nosek Jan 18:19
19:55
20:42
Ženatý Matěj 18:20
Nosek Jan 19:20
22:02
Tyml Michal 20:20
22:38
22:46
Hejtmánek Petr
23:12
Švejda Matěj 20:21
23:36
Ženatý Matěj 2"
Nosek Jan 21:21
23:36
Jung Šimon 22:21
24:23
25:01
Doškář Daniel 22:22
Jung Šimon 23:22
25:49
26:21
Doškář Daniel 23:23 7
27:02
Frýba Adam 23:24
Jung Šimon 24:24
27:20
27:46
Šimon Ondřej 24:25
28:46
Thorovský Šimon 24:26
Brůha Tomáš 25:26
29:00
29:20
Hejtmánek Petr
29:40
Thorovský Šimon 25:27