1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 10:30, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

32:27

TJ Sokol Úvaly

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kolečkář Matouš

Trenér

Jahoda Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Skřivan Tomáš

Trenér

Kürti Oliver

Další funkcionář (C)

Dráb Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Pičmanová Jitka

1. poločas

Kolečkář Matouš 1:0
00:34
Ženatý Lukáš 2:0
01:38
Janda Daniel 3:0
01:57
Ženatý Lukáš 4:0
02:48
Bláha Martin
03:21
03:33
Stejskal Jan 4:1 7
Ženatý Lukáš
04:16
Janeček Richard 5:1
05:20
05:45
Havel Jakub 5:2
07:45
Kraus Karel 5:3
07:54
Taitl Václav 2"
Ženatý Lukáš 6:3 7
08:07
08:39
Kürti Oliver 6:4
09:45
Kraus Karel 6:5
Ženatý Lukáš 7
10:17
Janeček Richard 7:5
11:43
12:54
Taitl Václav 2"
Kolečkář Matouš 8:5
14:47
15:35
Kraus Karel 8:6
Kolečkář Matouš 9:6
16:09
16:38
Kürti Oliver 9:7
Janeček Richard 7
17:32
18:45
Hájek Michal 2"
Hirš Martin 7
18:52
Janeček Richard 10:7
20:08
20:47
Stejskal Jan 10:8
22:02
Hájek Michal 10:9
Janeček Richard 2"
22:18
23:07
Taitl Václav 10:10
23:56
Horák Pavel 2"
Jahoda Marek
24:00
Janda Daniel 11:10 7
24:10
Ženatý Lukáš 12:10
24:43
25:26
Hájek Michal 12:11
Kolečkář Matouš 13:11
26:11
Mušálek Jakub 14:11
26:41
28:29
Hájek Michal 14:12
28:56
Vácha Vojtěch 2"
Janda Daniel 15:12
28:56

2. poločas

00:48
Taitl Václav 15:13
Kolečkář Matouš 16:13
00:54
Janda Daniel 17:13
01:44
Janeček Richard 18:13
02:34
02:39
Kraus Karel 18:14
Janda Daniel 19:14 7
03:25
04:35
Kraus Karel 19:15
05:23
Kraus Karel 19:16
Ženatý Lukáš 20:16
05:45
06:08
Hájek Michal 20:17
Šmídek Jakub 21:17
06:40
08:30
Kraus Karel 21:18
Jahoda Marek
08:35
09:17
Hájek Michal 21:19
Hirš Martin 22:19
09:35
11:51
Taitl Václav 22:20
12:12
Kürti Oliver 2"
Strnad David 2"
13:31
13:42
Kraus Karel 22:21
Šmídek Jakub 23:21
14:43
15:04
Vácha Vojtěch 23:22
Hirš Martin 24:22
15:34
17:07
Kraus Karel 24:23
Janeček Richard 25:23
17:29
17:53
Hájek Michal 25:24
18:22
Taitl Václav 2"
18:29
Taitl Václav
Janda Daniel 26:24 7
18:36
Ženatý Lukáš 27:24
19:32
Janda Daniel 28:24 7
20:41
20:50
Kürti Oliver
Hirš Martin 29:24
23:46
24:38
Krista Jan 29:25
Janda Daniel 7
25:30
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
25:41
25:47
Kraus Karel 29:26 7
Kolečkář Matouš 30:26
26:49
Kolečkář Matouš 31:26
27:17
27:22
Krista Jan 31:27
Janeček Richard 32:27
27:44