2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 12:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva Vršovice

23:38

TJ Dukla Praha B

Rozhodčí

Podzimek Aleš, Vlk Vlastimil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šimon Pavel

Trenér

Snopek Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Markovič Erik

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Petružela Jan

Trenér

Stehlíková Sandra

1. poločas

Němec David 1:0
00:44
01:06
Duda Kristián 1:1
Frühauf Jan 2:1
01:40
01:50
Kabátník Mikuláš 2:2
04:00
Kratochvíl Jakub 2:3
04:40
Kratochvíl Jakub 2:4
Markovič Erik
05:42
Koshinov Dimitar 3:4
06:40
07:02
Duda Kristián 3:5
07:45
Kratochvíl Jakub
Koshinov Dimitar 2"
08:00
08:05
Duda Kristián 3:6 7
10:05
Malantuk Jakub 3:7
10:40
Duda Kristián 3:8
11:40
Hrubý Martin 3:9
12:45
Šubrt Ondřej 3:10
Koshinov Dimitar 4:10
13:45
14:20
Hrubý Martin 4:11
Frühauf Jan 5:11
17:10
17:40
Zoubek Vojtěch 5:12
Frühauf Jan 6:12
17:55
18:20
Šubrt Ondřej 6:13
Šafarčík Matěj 7:13
21:16
21:55
Šubrt Ondřej 7:14
22:50
Zoubek Vojtěch 7:15
Frühauf Jan 8:15
23:59
24:29
Šubrt Ondřej 8:16
Němec David 9:16
24:50
25:29
Vacek Matyas 9:17
26:10
Cihlář Matěj 9:18
Dmytriiev Dmytro 10:18
27:53
28:45
Chmel Marek 10:19
29:36
Stehlíková Sandra

2. poločas

Frühauf Jan
00:36
01:00
Hrubý Martin 10:20 7
01:40
Šubrt Ondřej 10:21
Koshinov Dimitar 2"
02:15
Frühauf Jan 11:21
03:53
05:00
Šubrt Ondřej 11:22
06:24
Kratochvíl Jakub 11:23
07:05
Kabátník Mikuláš 11:24
Bárta Bruno 12:24
09:38
10:05
Malantuk Jakub 12:25
Markovič Erik
10:48
Němec David 13:25
11:21
Frühauf Jan 14:25
12:07
12:25
Šubrt Ondřej 14:26
13:07
Kabátník Mikuláš 14:27
13:42
Malantuk Jakub 14:28
Němec David 15:28
14:00
Doležal Adam 16:28
15:23
15:51
Malantuk Jakub 16:29
Frühauf Jan 17:29
17:32
17:47
Šubrt Ondřej 17:30
18:30
Zoubek Vojtěch 17:31
Frühauf Jan 18:31
18:50
19:11
Chmel Marek 18:32
19:31
Cihlář Matěj 18:33
20:06
Cihlář Matěj 18:34
Němec David 19:34
20:23
21:05
Stehlíková Sandra
Šafarčík Matěj 20:34
21:30
Koshinov Dimitar 2"
21:59
Koshinov Dimitar
21:59
22:00
Zoubek Vojtěch 20:35 7
Frühauf Jan 21:35
23:14
23:31
Cihlář Matěj 21:36
25:58
Chmel Marek 2"
26:55
Cihlář Matěj 21:37
28:30
Kabátník Mikuláš 21:38
Frühauf Jan 22:38
29:39
Frühauf Jan 23:38
29:58