2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 18:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

Sokol Vršovice

32:28

TJ Loko České Budějovice

Rozhodčí

Mošna Pavel, Vaník Vladimír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Konečná Jana

Trenér

Jelínková Líbalová Lucie

Další funkcionář (C)

Červenka Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kadlec David

Trenér

Houška Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Bajt Richard

1. poločas

Karnet Jan 2"
00:45
Stoklasa Marek 1:0
01:25
Müller Vojtěch 2:0
01:56
Müller Vojtěch
02:24
02:39
Šustr Filip 2:1 7
Karnet Jan 3:1
03:58
04:00
Titl Adam
04:59
Bauer Tobiáš 3:2
Mojžíšek Martin 4:2
05:13
Tesař Denis 5:2
06:20
06:55
Bauer Tobiáš 5:3
Stoklasa Marek 6:3
08:19
Mojžíšek Martin 7:3
09:15
09:34
Titl Adam 7:4
10:43
Mlejnek Petr 7:5
12:02
Mlejnek Petr
12:52
Bauer Tobiáš 7:6
Müller Vojtěch 8:6
13:45
13:46
Bauer Tobiáš
Stoklasa Marek 9:6
14:52
15:15
Houška Marek 9:7
Konečná Jana
15:18
Müller Vojtěch 10:7
16:03
16:21
Bauer Tobiáš 10:8
Mikšovský Tomáš 11:8
16:50
Kadlec Jan
17:15
18:30
Bauer Tobiáš 11:9
Müller Vojtěch 12:9
21:00
21:20
Kadlec David
22:11
Kadlec David 12:10
Tesař Denis 13:10
22:35
Karnet Jan 14:10
25:20
Müller Vojtěch 15:10
25:45
Tesař Denis 2"
26:00
26:00
Szmaragowski David 2"
26:16
Houška Marek 15:11
Stoklasa Marek 16:11
28:02
Štegl Karel 17:11
28:55
29:52
Šustr Filip 17:12

2. poločas

00:22
Titl Adam 2"
Müller Vojtěch 7
00:22
Müller Vojtěch 18:12
00:23
01:29
Lorenc Jan 18:13
Štegl Karel 19:13
02:28
02:46
Kadlec Martin 19:14
Karnet Jan 2"
04:04
Štegl Karel 20:14
05:04
05:43
Szmaragowski David 2"
Müller Vojtěch 7
06:08
06:56
Bauer Tobiáš 20:15
Mikšovský Tomáš 21:15
07:31
07:57
Šustr Filip 21:16
08:26
Novotný Václav 21:17
Konečná Jana
10:19
12:36
Šustr Filip 7
Karnet Jan 22:17
12:57
13:59
Plášil Ondřej 22:18
15:05
Bauer Tobiáš 22:19
Karnet Jan 23:19
15:38
16:24
Kadlec David 23:20
16:30
Szmaragowski David
16:30
Szmaragowski David 2"
Stoklasa Marek 24:20 7
16:33
Mikšovský Tomáš 2"
16:54
17:23
Kadlec David 24:21
17:59
Kadlec David 24:22
Stoklasa Marek 25:22
19:47
19:57
Šustr Filip 25:23
21:21
Bauer Tobiáš 25:24
Müller Vojtěch 26:24
21:44
22:09
Titl Adam 26:25
22:15
Bauer Tobiáš 2"
Štegl Karel 27:25
22:45
Karnet Jan 28:25
23:20
Müller Vojtěch 29:25
24:10
24:46
Bauer Tobiáš 29:26
Stoklasa Marek 30:26
25:56
Müller Vojtěch 2"
26:52
27:16
Bauer Tobiáš 30:27
Stoklasa Marek 31:27
27:54
28:24
Bauer Tobiáš 31:28
Müller Vojtěch 32:28
29:48