2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize JIHOVÝCHOD

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 12:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva Vršovice

26:39

Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí

Rozhodčí

Kříženecký Jan, Václavík Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Snopek Tomáš

Trenér

Markovič Erik

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Nekola Zdeněk

Trenér

Bláha Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Kejval Petr

1. poločas

00:50
Nekola Jiří 0:1
01:30
Lorenc Jan 0:2
Dmytriiev Dmytro 1:2
01:40
02:20
Šedivý Pavel 1:3
Dmytriiev Dmytro 2:3
02:50
03:05
Echtner Jan 2:4
Boroš Oliver 3:4
04:05
05:45
Lorenc Jan 3:5
06:10
Echtner Jan 3:6
Boroš Oliver 4:6
06:55
07:25
Lorenc Jan 4:7
08:45
Nekola Jiří 4:8
10:30
Šedivý Pavel 4:9
11:05
Mrázek Jan 4:10
12:26
Mrázek Jan 4:11
Steiner Jakub 5:11
12:45
13:15
Šedivý Pavel 5:12
Markovič Erik
13:40
13:40
Nekola Jiří 2"
Frýdl Benjamin 6:12
14:10
15:10
Echtner Jan 7
Mikula Matěj 2"
15:10
Macháček Jan 7:12
15:30
15:30
Dědourek Filip 2"
16:00
Lorenc Jan 7:13
Bárta Bruno 8:13
16:55
17:55
Mrázek Jan 8:14
Bárta Bruno 9:14
18:10
18:30
Lorenc Jan 9:15
19:25
Nekola Zdeněk
19:40
Mrázek Jan 9:16
20:55
Echtner Jan 9:17
21:55
Šedivý Pavel 9:18
22:30
Echtner Jan 9:19
23:15
Mrázek Jan 9:20
Macháček Jan 10:20
23:40
24:20
Mrázek Jan 7
26:10
Bláha Vojtěch 10:21
Mikula Matěj 11:21
26:40
Doležal Tomáš 12:21
27:25
28:50
Dědourek Filip 12:22 7
29:55
Echtner Jan 12:23

2. poločas

01:30
Lorenc Jan 12:24
03:05
Mrázek Jan 12:25
05:05
Šedivý Pavel 12:26
06:10
Echtner Jan 12:27
Frýdl Benjamin 13:27
06:37
Frýdl Benjamin 14:27
07:00
08:00
Echtner Jan 2"
Dana Martin 15:27
08:10
09:50
Šedivý Pavel 15:28
10:50
Echtner Jan 15:29
Frýdl Benjamin 16:29
10:59
11:00
Dědourek Filip 2"
Frýdl Benjamin 17:29
12:00
12:27
Šedivý Pavel 17:30
Macháček Jan 18:30
13:00
13:55
Šedivý Pavel 18:31
Boroš Oliver 19:31
14:20
14:55
Bláha Martin
15:55
Echtner Jan 19:32
15:55
Echtner Jan 19:33
Bárta Bruno 2"
15:55
17:50
Dědourek Filip 19:34
Boroš Oliver 20:34
17:55
18:10
Dědourek Filip 20:35
18:50
Echtner Jan 20:36
Frýdl Benjamin 21:36
19:30
Švonc Oliver 22:36
21:45
Boroš Oliver 23:36
22:30
25:30
Echtner Jan 23:37
Bárta Bruno 24:37
25:50
27:50
Lorenc Jan 24:38
Markovič Erik
27:55
Frýdl Benjamin 25:38
28:20
Dana Martin 2"
29:20
29:30
Bláha Vojtěch 25:39 7
Boroš Oliver 26:39
29:50