2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 16:00, hala Chrudim

TJ Sokol Chrudim

25:40

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Svítek Jiří, Václavík Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bárta Pavel

Trenér

Lédl Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šimon Pavel

Trenér

Markovič Erik

Další funkcionář (C)

Snopek Tomáš

1. poločas

Neuman Miloslav 1:0
02:00
02:40
Frühauf Jan 1:1
Veselý Pavel 2:1
05:30
06:00
Koshinov Dimitar 2:2
07:20
Frühauf Jan 2:3
Biško Oldřich 3:3
08:00
08:30
Němec David
Novák Filip 4:3
08:30
Veselý Pavel 5:3
10:30
11:00
Dmytriiev Dmytro 5:4
11:30
Němec David 5:5
12:00
Němec David 5:6
12:20
Němec David 5:7
Biško Oldřich 6:7
13:00
13:20
Šafarčík Matěj 6:8
14:30
Koshinov Dimitar 6:9
Veselý Pavel 7:9
15:00
15:40
Dmytriiev Dmytro 7:10
Pilař Richard 8:10
16:10
16:40
Koshinov Dimitar
17:00
Němec David 8:11
Veselý Pavel 9:11
17:40
18:00
Němec David 9:12
Veselý Pavel 10:12
20:30
Biško Oldřich
20:50
Veselý Pavel 11:12
21:30
22:00
Šafarčík Matěj 11:13
22:40
Frühauf Jan 11:14
Novák Filip 12:14
24:00
24:20
Koshinov Dimitar 12:15
25:00
Němec David 12:16
25:30
Frühauf Jan 12:17
Lédl Milan
25:40
28:00
Frühauf Jan 12:18
29:00
Frühauf Jan 12:19 7
29:10
Frühauf Jan 2"
Poulíček Lukáš 13:19
29:30
34:00
Němec David 13:20
34:50
Staněk Ondřej 13:21
Novák Filip 14:21
35:20
35:50
Dmytriiev Dmytro 14:22

2. poločas

Neuman Miloslav 2"
31:20
33:20
Dmytriiev Dmytro 14:23
37:20
Frühauf Jan 14:24 7
Veselý Pavel 15:24
37:50
38:00
Němec David 15:25
Novák Filip 16:25
38:40
39:00
Langer Tomáš 16:26
Veselý Pavel 17:26
39:40
40:30
Němec David 17:27
Poulíček Lukáš 18:27
40:50
42:30
Frühauf Jan 18:28
Lédl Milan
42:40
43:20
Frühauf Jan 18:29 7
44:00
Frühauf Jan 18:30
44:30
Frühauf Jan 18:31
Solnička Ondřej 19:31
45:30
Neuman Miloslav 2"
46:50
46:50
Doležal Adam 2"
Veselý Pavel 7
47:40
47:55
Dmytriiev Dmytro 19:32
Kutílek Matyáš 2"
49:10
49:10
Frühauf Jan 19:33
49:40
Bárta Bruno 19:34
50:50
Frühauf Jan 19:35
Veselý Pavel 20:35
51:00
Pilař Richard 21:35
51:30
52:10
Frühauf Jan 21:36
Veselý Pavel 22:36
52:40
Novák Filip 23:36
55:30
56:10
Němec David 23:37
Lédl Milan
56:50
Veselý Pavel 24:37
58:00
58:10
Staněk Ondřej 24:38
Biško Oldřich 25:38
58:30
58:40
Staněk Ondřej 25:39
59:55
Doležal Adam 25:40