2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 14:00, Hala Louny

Lokomotiva Louny

34:25

TJ Loko České Budějovice

Rozhodčí

Polák Martin, Tvrzová Markéta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pavlíček Ladislav

Trenér

Kruml Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mráz Radek

1. poločas

00:40
Kadlec David
Pavlíček Ladislav 1:0
01:05
Čáda Pavel 2:0
01:56
02:10
Šustr Filip 2:1
03:01
Titl Adam 2:2
03:40
Titl Adam 2"
Vacek Filip 3:2
03:51
Kruml Oliver 2"
04:08
Houška Ondřej 4:2
05:44
Vacek Filip 5:2
06:27
07:06
Bauer Tobiáš 5:3
07:23
Kadlec David 5:4
08:42
Kadlec Martin 5:5
Kruml Oliver 2"
08:42
Pavlíček Ladislav 6:5
09:08
09:53
Kadlec Martin 6:6
Pavlíček Ladislav 7
10:48
10:48
Kadlec Martin 2"
11:07
Kadlec David 6:7
11:55
Titl Adam 6:8
Pavlíček Ladislav 7:8
12:28
Čáda Pavel 8:8
13:50
14:22
Šustr Filip 8:9
Pavlíček Ladislav 9:9
15:50
17:20
Bauer Tobiáš 9:10
18:40
Kadlec David 9:11
Hron Jan 10:11
20:09
Kruml Oliver
20:09
Kruml Oliver 2"
20:09
20:19
Houška Marek 10:12 7
21:11
Mlejnek Petr 2"
Vaverka Lukáš 11:12
21:18
Vaverka Lukáš 12:12
21:45
22:19
Kadlec David 12:13
Hron Jan 13:13
22:58
Hron Jan 14:13
25:00
26:20
Titl Adam 14:14
28:12
Bauer Tobiáš 2"
Hron Jan 15:14
29:28

2. poločas

Čáda Pavel 16:14
30:40
30:55
Titl Adam 16:15
31:20
Titl Adam 2"
Král Tomáš 7
31:20
Vaverka Lukáš 17:15
31:56
Kruml Matyáš 18:15
32:02
Hron Jan 19:15
33:55
Houška Ondřej 20:15
34:20
34:25
Mráz Radek
35:12
Lorenc Jan 2"
Pavlíček Ladislav 21:15
35:12
36:11
Titl Adam 21:16
Pavlíček Ladislav 22:16
36:46
38:20
Titl Adam 22:17
Pavlíček Ladislav 23:17
38:50
39:24
Plášil Ondřej 23:18
40:01
Kadlec David 23:19
40:46
Titl Adam 23:20
Kruml Jaroslav
40:47
Houška Ondřej 24:20 7
42:12
43:12
Bauer Tobiáš 2"
Houška Ondřej 7
43:25
44:25
Titl Adam 24:21
Pavlíček Ladislav 25:21
45:20
Vaverka Lukáš 26:21
46:02
Houška Ondřej 27:21
47:21
Vaverka Lukáš 28:21
47:44
48:26
Houška Marek 28:22 7
Pavlíček Ladislav 29:22
48:53
Pavlíček Ladislav 30:22
50:07
Vaverka Lukáš 31:22
53:50
54:08
Mlejnek Petr 31:23
Vaverka Lukáš 32:23
55:08
55:43
Plášil Ondřej 32:24
56:43
Kadlec David 32:25
Vaverka Lukáš 33:25
57:31
Vaverka Lukáš 34:25
58:24