2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 15:30, Nafukovací hala Dukla

1.HC Pardubice

31:22

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Palouda Adam, Dolejší Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Padevět Jan

Trenér

Deml Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ševčík Václav

Trenér

Kruml Jaroslav

1. poločas

Veselý Adam 1:0
00:29
Plechač Jakub 2:0
03:42
Lojda Janek
04:44
05:02
Král Tomáš 2:1 7
Plechač Jakub 3:1
05:12
05:38
Čáda Pavel 3:2
Plechač Jakub 4:2
06:00
Lehocký Tomáš
07:45
07:46
Kruml Matyáš 4:3
Vojíř Petr 5:3
09:12
Strouhal Tomáš 2"
09:28
Ivanovchyk Andrii 2"
10:48
10:50
Král Tomáš 7
10:58
Vacek Filip 5:4
11:52
Vacek Filip 5:5
12:20
Houška Ondřej
Veselý Adam 7
12:38
12:50
Houška Ondřej 5:6
13:36
Čáda Pavel 5:7
Padevět Jan
14:33
Ločárek Matyáš 6:7
14:45
Ločárek Matyáš 7:7
16:04
16:25
Čáda Pavel 7:8
Pilař Jonáš 8:8
16:45
17:30
Král Tomáš 8:9 7
Lojda Janek 9:9
18:16
18:17
Stejný Petr
Lojda Janek 10:9
19:40
Veselý Adam 11:9
21:35
22:53
Ševčík Václav
Pilař Jonáš 12:9
23:30
Marel Jakub
23:45
24:42
Vacek Filip 12:10
Lojda Janek 2"
25:19
26:30
Houška Ondřej 12:11
Veselý Adam 13:11
27:03
28:40
Král Tomáš 13:12 7
Plechač Jakub 14:12
28:59
Veselý Adam 15:12
29:52

2. poločas

Lehocký Tomáš 16:12
31:05
Ivanovchyk Andrii 17:12
32:35
34:25
Vacek Filip 17:13
Ločárek Matyáš 18:13
35:55
Plechač Jakub 19:13
37:40
Padevět Jan
40:20
Lojda Janek 20:13
40:23
40:45
Bereš Jan 20:14
Vojíř Petr 21:14
41:05
41:17
Kalivoda Adam 2"
Pilař Jonáš 22:14
42:10
Plechač Jakub 23:14 7
43:30
Veselý Adam 24:14
44:20
44:43
Kruml Matyáš 24:15
Ivanovchyk Andrii 2"
44:45
Lojda Janek 25:15
45:30
46:27
Král Tomáš 7
49:00
Kruml Oliver 25:16
49:50
Kruml Matyáš 25:17
50:29
Ševčík Václav
51:20
Kruml Oliver 25:18
Veselý Adam 26:18
51:52
52:10
Bereš Jan 26:19
Ivanovchyk Andrii 27:19
52:30
53:05
Kruml Oliver 27:20
Veselý Adam 28:20
53:25
54:13
Houška Ondřej 28:21 7
Lojda Janek 29:21 7
54:55
55:58
Houška Ondřej 7
Vojíř Petr 30:21
56:25
Vojíř Petr 31:21
57:20
58:39
Kruml Matyáš 31:22