2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 16:00, hala Chrudim

TJ Sokol Chrudim

27:34

TJ Loko České Budějovice

Rozhodčí

Palouda Adam, Ransdorf Michael

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Houška Kamil

Vedoucí

Kadlec David

1. poločas

00:45
Šustr Filip 0:1
Moka Mathias 1:1
01:20
Neuman Miloslav 2:1
02:20
03:20
Bauer Tobiáš 2:2 7
04:50
Kadlec Martin 2:3
05:50
Kadlec David 2:4
Moka Mathias
07:05
07:40
Lorenc Jan 2:5
08:05
Titl Adam 2:6
Moka Mathias 2"
08:45
Novotný Matěj 3:6
09:35
10:10
Bauer Tobiáš 3:7
11:10
Titl Adam 3:8
Novotný Matěj 4:8
12:40
13:00
Šustr Filip 4:9
13:30
Novotný Václav 4:10
16:05
Šustr Filip 4:11
17:05
Novotný Václav 4:12
17:40
Szmaragowski David
Štěpánek Ondřej 5:12
18:00
18:35
Kadlec David 5:13
Novotný Matěj 2"
19:29
21:00
Bauer Tobiáš 5:14 7
Moka Mathias 6:14 7
21:50
22:30
Mlejnek Petr 6:15
Novotný Matěj 7:15
23:02
23:02
Houška Marek 2"
23:30
Plášil Ondřej 7:16
Solnička Ondřej 8:16
23:45
24:30
Plášil Ondřej 8:17 7
Moka Mathias 9:17
24:45
Novotný Matěj 10:17
25:30
26:00
Bauer Tobiáš 10:18
Novák Filip 11:18
27:00
27:20
Bauer Tobiáš 11:19
Biško Oldřich 12:19
28:10
28:30
Novotný Václav 12:20
Solnička Ondřej 13:20
29:05

2. poločas

Novotný Matěj 14:20
30:40
31:35
Titl Adam 2"
Moka Mathias 15:20
31:45
31:45
Šustr Filip 2"
32:30
Bauer Tobiáš 15:21
Neuman Miloslav 16:21
33:05
33:30
Bauer Tobiáš 16:22
35:45
Kadlec David 16:23
37:45
Mlejnek Petr 16:24
Neuman Miloslav 17:24
38:20
39:20
Kadlec David 17:25
40:20
Lorenc Jan
Novotný Matěj 18:25
42:20
42:40
Mlejnek Petr 18:26
Novák Filip 19:26
43:40
44:40
Kadlec David 19:27
Moka Mathias 20:27 7
45:40
46:20
Bauer Tobiáš 20:28 7
48:50
Novotný Václav 20:29
Štěpánek Ondřej 21:29
48:58
49:58
Titl Adam 21:30
51:05
Houška Marek 21:31
Kutílek Matyáš 2"
51:10
Karban Adam 22:31
53:10
Neuman Miloslav 23:31
55:40
56:10
Titl Adam 23:32
Neuman Miloslav 2"
56:10
56:40
Mlejnek Petr 23:33
Novák Filip 2"
56:40
57:02
Titl Adam 2"
Novotný Matěj 24:33 7
57:19
57:19
Kadlec Martin 2"
Biško Oldřich 2"
57:46
Novotný Matěj 25:33
58:46
58:55
Kadlec David 25:34
Štěpánek Ondřej 26:34
59:10
Štěpánek Ondřej 27:34
59:35