2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 10:00, Hala Ruzyně

TJ Dukla Praha B

30:27

TJ JM Chodov

Rozhodčí

Janíček Jakub, Beňuš Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pešek Gustav

Trenér

Stehlíková Sandra

Další funkcionář (C)

Petružela Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Svoboda Lukáš

Trenér

König Pavel

1. poločas

00:29
Malý Ondřej 0:1
01:37
Malý Ondřej
Kratochvíl Jakub 1:1
01:37
02:27
Trejbal Josef 1:2
Kadlec Lukáš 2:2
04:53
05:42
Matějka Lukáš 2:3
Kabátník Mikuláš 3:3 7
09:35
Kadlec Lukáš 4:3
11:47
12:23
Trejbal Josef 4:4
13:57
Mikulášek David 4:5
Kratochvíl Jakub 5:5
14:23
14:59
Heller Daniel 5:6
Chmel Marek 6:6
15:52
16:44
Mikulášek David 6:7
Chmel Marek
16:44
Duda Kristián 7:7
17:07
Duda Kristián 8:7
18:13
18:41
Andel Dmytro 8:8
Minařík Daniel 9:8
19:13
Duda Kristián 10:8
20:18
21:15
Svoboda Lukáš
Duda Kristián 11:8
21:42
Kadlec Lukáš 12:8
21:55
Šubrt Ondřej 13:8
22:38
23:29
Borovec Jiří 13:9
24:04
Mikulášek David 13:10
Zoubek Vojtěch 14:10
24:15
Zoubek Vojtěch 15:10
25:29
26:10
Andel Dmytro 15:11 7
26:54
Trejbal Josef 15:12
Stehlíková Sandra
27:10
Kabátník Mikuláš 16:12
27:28
Kratochvíl Jakub 17:12
28:13
Duda Kristián 18:12
29:07
Zoubek Vojtěch 19:12
29:43
29:59
Borovec Jiří 19:13

2. poločas

32:09
Andel Dmytro 19:14
33:04
Andel Dmytro 19:15
33:10
Mikulášek David 19:16
34:09
Andel Dmytro 19:17
Stehlíková Sandra
34:16
34:59
Borovec Jiří 19:18
Šubrt Ondřej 20:18
36:13
37:02
Borovec Jiří 20:19
37:50
Trejbal Josef 20:20
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
38:09
38:09
Andel Dmytro 2"
Duda Kristián 21:20
38:23
Kabátník Mikuláš 22:20
42:47
42:58
Mikulášek David 22:21
44:08
Mikulášek David 2"
Kabátník Mikuláš 23:21 7
44:09
Šubrt Ondřej 24:21
45:22
Kadlec Lukáš 25:21
47:16
Minařík Daniel 26:21
48:33
48:42
Svoboda Lukáš
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
49:15
49:43
Borovec Jiří 26:22
Chmel Marek 2"
49:50
53:49
Borovec Jiří 26:23
Kadlec Lukáš 27:23
54:18
54:59
Svoboda Lukáš
Kadlec Lukáš 28:23
55:38
55:57
Andel Dmytro 28:24
Kabátník Mikuláš 29:24
57:28
57:50
Trejbal Josef 29:25
58:34
Andel Dmytro 29:26
Šubrt Ondřej 30:26
58:57
Stehlíková Sandra
59:32
59:54
Heller Daniel 30:27