2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 14:00, hala TJ JM Chodov

TJ JM Chodov

27:40

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Zelenka Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

König Pavel

Vedoucí

Svoboda Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Markovič Erik

Vedoucí

Šimon Pavel

1. poločas

Trejbal Josef 1:0
00:27
00:50
Frühauf Jan 1:1
01:26
Langer Tomáš 1:2
01:37
Němec David 1:3
Borovec Jiří 2:3
01:45
02:09
Frühauf Jan 2:4
Trejbal Josef 2"
04:51
04:59
Frühauf Jan 2:5 7
Borovec Jiří 2"
05:37
05:43
Frühauf Jan 2:6 7
06:27
Němec David 2:7
07:06
Langer Tomáš 2:8
Svoboda Lukáš
07:06
Mikulášek David 3:8
07:26
08:32
Šafarčík Matěj 2"
Andel Dmytro 4:8 7
08:35
Trejbal Josef 2"
09:06
10:13
Staněk Ondřej
10:24
Němec David 4:9
Matějka Lukáš 5:9
11:50
12:16
Němec David 5:10
13:04
Frühauf Jan
Trejbal Josef 6:10
14:38
14:56
Němec David 6:11
15:23
Šimon Pavel
15:39
Koshinov Dimitar 6:12
Borovec Jiří 7:12
15:58
17:40
Frühauf Jan 2"
17:59
Němec David 7:13
Borovec Jiří 8:13
18:23
Matějka Lukáš 2"
19:45
Trejbal Josef 2"
19:49
Trejbal Josef
19:49
Barták Dominik 2"
20:08
20:15
Frühauf Jan 8:14 7
20:47
Frühauf Jan 8:15
21:19
Šafarčík Matěj 8:16
Andel Dmytro 9:16
22:14
22:16
Šafarčík Matěj 2"
22:51
Dmytriiev Dmytro 9:17
Svoboda Lukáš
22:52
Heller Daniel 10:17
23:15
Matějka Lukáš 2"
23:34
23:42
Frühauf Jan 10:18
24:29
Bárta Bruno 10:19
25:24
Bárta Bruno 2"
Mikulášek David 11:19
25:43
Březina David 12:19
27:02
27:30
Frühauf Jan 12:20
Barták Dominik 13:20
28:07
28:53
Staněk Ondřej 13:21

2. poločas

Andel Dmytro 14:21
00:18
00:20
Němec David 2"
00:48
Frühauf Jan 14:22
Borovec Jiří 15:22
01:15
02:20
Langer Tomáš 15:23
03:04
Koshinov Dimitar 15:24
Borovec Jiří 16:24
05:40
05:57
Koshinov Dimitar 16:25
06:40
Dmytriiev Dmytro 16:26
Heller Daniel 17:26
07:01
07:20
Dmytriiev Dmytro 17:27
Andel Dmytro 18:27
07:44
08:09
Němec David 18:28
Waltr Matyáš 19:28
08:39
09:39
Němec David 19:29
10:23
Němec David 19:30
Mikulášek David 20:30
10:48
12:14
Staněk Ondřej 2"
Andel Dmytro 21:30 7
12:21
12:42
Němec David 21:31
Waltr Matyáš 22:31
13:12
Andel Dmytro 23:31
13:59
Matějka Lukáš 2"
16:25
Matějka Lukáš
16:25
18:08
Frühauf Jan 23:32
18:57
Doležal Adam 23:33
19:47
Doležal Adam 23:34
Svoboda Lukáš
19:48
Borovec Jiří 24:34
20:18
20:54
Frühauf Jan 24:35
22:13
Frühauf Jan 2"
Borovec Jiří 25:35
22:37
25:04
Frühauf Jan 25:36
Heller Daniel 26:36
25:29
26:40
Němec David 26:37
27:24
Doležal Adam 26:38
28:20
Frühauf Jan 26:39
28:57
Doležal Adam 26:40
Waltr Matyáš 27:40
29:28