2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 12:30, hala Kostelce na Hané

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

22:29

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Hajn Patrik, Beneš Adam

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Juráš Michal

Trenér

Havlík Leoš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Erbes Igor

Trenér

Berger Jindřich

Další funkcionář (C)

Janeček Radslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Buchta Roman

1. poločas

01:20
Erbes Šimon 0:1
Albrecht Adam 1:1
01:34
01:54
Jukl Martin 1:2
Albrecht Adam 2:2
03:32
04:02
Jukl Martin 2:3
04:25
Pecháček Vratislav
Klimeš David 3:3
04:25
06:21
Jukl Martin 3:4
Čmel Adam 4:4
06:54
07:30
Erbes Šimon
Milar Jan 5:4
07:57
Milar Jan
08:02
08:23
Erbes Šimon 5:5 7
09:26
Jukl Martin 5:6
10:26
Pecháček Vratislav 2"
Lakomý Radim 7
10:26
11:12
Jukl Martin 5:7
Klimeš David 6:7
11:42
Nakládal Patrik 7:7
12:18
12:35
Švejda Jakub
Lakomý Radim
13:22
13:47
Pecháček Vratislav 7:8
Klimeš David 8:8
13:54
16:54
Berger Jindřich
Nakládal Patrik 9:8
17:26
18:09
Zipser Václav 9:9
19:47
Buchta David 9:10
20:14
Přichystal Vojtěch 9:11
Růžička Jan 10:11
21:22
Růžička Jan 11:11
21:34
22:12
Přichystal Vojtěch 11:12
Klimeš David
22:12
Lakomý Radim 12:12
24:12
26:12
Zipser Václav 12:13
27:12
Zipser Václav 12:14
27:34
Pecháček Vratislav 2"
Nakládal Patrik 13:14
28:34
29:34
Zipser Václav 13:15

2. poločas

30:34
Pecháček Vratislav 13:16
31:49
Erbes Šimon 13:17
34:53
Erbes Šimon 13:18
35:33
Janeček Richard 13:19
Milar Jan 14:19
36:13
36:33
Janeček Richard 14:20
Nakládal Patrik 15:20
37:45
Lakomý Radim 16:20
38:38
40:02
Pecháček Vratislav 16:21
Nakládal Patrik 2"
40:02
42:05
Jukl Martin 16:22
Milar Jan 17:22 7
43:58
Havlík Leoš
45:02
Klimeš David 2"
45:32
Milar Jan 2"
46:01
46:01
Erbes Šimon 17:23 7
Lakomý Radim 18:23
48:01
48:35
Buchta David 18:24
Růžička Jan 2"
48:35
50:09
Svoboda František 18:25
Růžička Jan 19:25
50:51
51:22
Huska Denis 19:26 7
Čmel Adam 2"
51:22
Nakládal Patrik 7
52:58
53:12
Komárek Patrik 19:27
54:00
Svoboda František 2"
54:35
Přichystal Vojtěch 19:28
Milar Jan 20:28
54:51
55:26
Komárek Patrik 20:29
56:12
Chytrý Robert 7
56:38
Chytrý Robert 2"
Nevrla Šimon 21:29
57:01
Nakládal Patrik 22:29
59:26