2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 15:00, hala Velké Meziříčí

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

42:38

Jiskra Havl.Brod

Rozhodčí

Matuška Jiří, Levíček Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strýček David

Trenér

Šidlo Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Urbanec Tomáš

Trenér

Matějů Jan

1. poločas

Bradáč Vojtěch
00:37
00:50
Merunka Matěj 0:1
Chalupa Martin 1:1
01:10
02:23
Urbanec Michal 1:2
02:50
Merunka Matěj 1:3
Požár Adam 2:3
03:03
04:05
Plodík Vítek 2:4
Mach Jakub 3:4
04:10
Požár Adam 4:4
05:40
06:54
Merunka Matěj 4:5
Požár Adam 5:5
08:39
09:29
Urbanec Michal 5:6
10:15
Merunka Matěj 5:7
Požár Adam
10:17
10:44
Merunka Matěj 5:8 7
11:41
Merunka Matěj 5:9 7
Šidlo Ladislav
11:51
12:40
Musil Marek
Chalupa Martin 6:9
12:40
13:10
Urbanec Michal 6:10
14:03
Merunka Matěj 6:11 7
14:35
Pecen Marek
Chalupa Martin 7:11
14:48
15:06
Plodík Vítek 7:12
Mach Jakub 8:12
16:40
Chalupa Martin 9:12
17:18
17:42
Pecen Marek 9:13
Chalupa Martin 10:13
17:50
18:11
Pecen Marek 10:14
18:55
Plodík Vítek 10:15
Novotný Aleš 11:15
19:24
Požár Adam 12:15
20:14
Požár Adam 13:15
20:48
21:01
Matějů Jan
21:23
Musil Marek 2"
Strýček Jakub 7
21:27
Mach Jakub 14:15
22:55
Mach Jakub 15:15
23:58
Rosa Tomáš 16:15
24:50
25:31
Plodík Vítek 16:16
Rosa Tomáš 17:16
26:13
Chalupa Martin 18:16
27:10
27:28
Pecen Marek 18:17
Novotný Aleš 19:17
27:44
28:12
Musil Marek 19:18
29:30
Musil Marek 19:19
Mach Jakub 20:19
29:55

2. poločas

Mach Jakub 21:19
00:20
Chalupa Martin 22:19
02:51
03:15
Plodík Vítek 22:20
Novotný Aleš 23:20
04:54
05:10
Musil Marek 23:21
Chalupa Martin 24:21
05:45
Chalupa Martin 25:21
06:43
Mach Jakub 26:21
06:55
07:03
Matějů Jan
07:22
Pecen Marek 26:22
Mach Jakub 27:22
07:46
Chalupa Martin 28:22
08:33
09:22
Pecen Marek 28:23
Mach Jakub 29:23
09:46
10:05
Pecen Marek 29:24
Požár Adam 30:24 7
10:31
Novotný Aleš 31:24
11:20
11:57
Plodík Vítek 31:25
Bradáč Vojtěch 32:25
12:20
13:08
Pecen Marek 32:26
13:36
Plodík Vítek 32:27
Chalupa Martin 33:27
13:57
14:37
Merunka Matěj 7
14:53
Plodík Vítek 33:28
Chalupa Martin 34:28
15:37
16:00
Plodík Vítek 34:29
Požár Adam 35:29
16:24
Strýček Jakub 2"
17:05
17:10
Merunka Matěj 35:30 7
18:10
Plodík Vítek 35:31
18:51
Musil Marek 35:32
Mach Jakub 36:32
19:33
Chalupa Martin 2"
20:17
21:17
Musil Marek 2"
Strýček Jakub 37:32
21:17
Strýček Jakub 38:32
21:54
22:54
Plodík Vítek 38:33 7
Mach Jakub 39:33
23:28
23:49
Merunka Matěj 2"
Rosa Tomáš 40:33
24:24
24:52
Brabec Matěj 40:34
Strýček Jakub 41:34
25:16
Novotný Aleš 2"
26:06
Strýček Jakub 2"
26:28
26:41
Plodík Vítek 41:35
Chalupa Martin 42:35
28:16
28:36
Plodík Vítek 42:36 7
29:08
Plodík Vítek 42:37
29:42
Merunka Matěj 42:38