2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 15:00, hala Dolní Cerekev

TJ Dolní Cerekev

30:32

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Podzimek Aleš, Vlk Vlastimil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Veselý Zdeněk

Trenér

Kameník Karel

Hráčská soupiska

21 Vach Erik 0/0
37 Hájek Jakub 1/0
33 Flajšinger Martin 4/1
26 Absolon Dominik 2"2" 8/0
3 Vyoral Tomáš 0/0
52 Holešanský Martin 0/0
12 Ritter Lukáš 0/0
5 Máša Martin 6/0
18 Kachlík Matěj 0/0
25 Merhout Šimon 0/0
6 Havíř Šimon 0/0
48 Máca Petr 5/0
39 Zapletal Michal 2" 8/3

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gajda Michal

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

1. poločas

00:54
Flajšinger Martin 0:1
03:45
Zapletal Michal 0:2
Krajíček Jakub 1:2
04:10
04:45
Absolon Dominik 1:3
Lisa Radek 2:3
05:10
05:58
Absolon Dominik 2:4
Poledna Marek 3:4
07:24
Říha Adam
07:37
07:39
Zapletal Michal 3:5 7
09:39
Máša Martin
11:05
Máša Martin 3:6
12:28
Zapletal Michal 3:7 7
Krajíček Jakub 4:7 7
13:17
Jahoda Daniel 2"
13:50
13:50
Zapletal Michal 4:8 7
14:42
Hájek Jakub 4:9
Veselý Zdeněk
14:55
Lisa Radek 5:9
15:45
Poledna Marek 6:9
16:52
Lisa Radek 7:9
17:37
17:58
Absolon Dominik 7:10
Kubát Erik 8:10
18:50
Lisa Radek 9:10
19:50
20:50
Zapletal Michal 7
21:16
Absolon Dominik 9:11
Poledna Marek
21:16
21:51
Gajda Michal
22:00
Máša Martin 9:12
Lisa Radek 10:12
23:13
23:38
Máca Petr 10:13
Lisa Radek 11:13
26:38
Krajíček Jakub 12:13
27:11
29:00
Flajšinger Martin 12:14
Lisa Radek 13:14
29:29

2. poločas

00:20
Zapletal Michal 13:15
Tichánek Radim 14:15
00:42
Lisa Radek 2"
00:56
Poledna Marek 15:15
01:27
01:40
Absolon Dominik 15:16
Tichánek Radim 16:16
02:43
03:14
Flajšinger Martin 16:17 7
03:52
Zapletal Michal 16:18
04:39
Zapletal Michal 16:19
06:20
Zapletal Michal 16:20
07:10
Máša Martin 16:21
Krajíček Jakub 17:21
08:02
08:18
Absolon Dominik 17:22
08:36
Absolon Dominik 2"
Krajíček Jakub 18:22 7
08:38
09:17
Máša Martin 18:23
Krajíček Jakub 19:23
09:46
10:13
Máca Petr 19:24
Kubát Erik 20:24
10:40
Poledna Marek 21:24
12:30
Poledna Marek 22:24
13:33
Kubát Erik 23:24
14:14
14:42
Máca Petr 23:25
15:20
Máša Martin 23:26
Kubát Erik 24:26
15:43
Veselý Zdeněk
17:06
Kubát Erik 25:26
17:40
18:03
Absolon Dominik 25:27
Lisa Radek 2"
18:03
Poledna Marek 26:27
18:57
21:15
Máca Petr 26:28
Říha Adam 27:28
22:11
22:15
Gajda Michal
22:35
Absolon Dominik 27:29
Lisa Radek 28:29
23:38
24:06
Máša Martin 28:30
24:35
Máca Petr 28:31
Poledna Marek 29:31
25:14
25:34
Flajšinger Martin 29:32
27:36
Absolon Dominik 2"
Krajíček Jakub 30:32
28:32
29:27
Gajda Michal
Poledna Marek 2"
29:57
29:57
Zapletal Michal 2"