2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Fri, 25 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Újezd u Brna

36:41

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gajda Michal

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Erbes Igor

Trenér

Berger Jindřich

1. poločas

Absolon Dominik 1:0
00:43
01:15
Erbes Šimon 1:1
02:00
Jukl Martin 1:2
02:43
Švejda Jakub 1:3
Flajšinger Martin 2:3
03:21
03:36
Zipser Václav 2:4
04:49
Zipser Václav
Máša Martin 3:4
04:49
05:45
Zipser Václav 2"
Zapletal Michal 4:4 7
05:45
Máša Martin 2"
06:52
07:07
Jukl Martin 4:5 7
Absolon Dominik
07:07
07:39
Erbes Šimon 2"
Máca Petr 5:5
07:50
08:10
Huska Oliver 5:6
Kachlík Matěj 6:6
08:51
09:04
Jukl Martin 6:7
Zapletal Michal 7
09:21
10:43
Janeček Richard 6:8
Máca Petr
10:58
11:46
Pecháček Vratislav
Máca Petr 7:8
11:58
12:34
Huska Denis 7:9
Máša Martin 8:9
13:18
13:43
Chytrý Robert 8:10
14:51
Huska Denis 8:11
Zapletal Michal 9:11
15:17
Řoutil Lubomír 2"
15:45
15:46
Erbes Šimon 7
15:48
Erbes Šimon 9:12
Zapletal Michal 10:12
17:04
17:29
Erbes Šimon 10:13
Gajda Michal
17:41
Máša Martin 11:13
18:03
18:42
Huska Denis 11:14
Máša Martin 12:14
19:44
19:46
Švejda Jakub 2"
20:24
Huska Denis 12:15
Zapletal Michal 13:15 7
20:50
20:50
Komárek Patrik 2"
21:13
Buchta David 13:16
Kachlík Matěj 14:16
21:25
21:56
Pecháček Vratislav 14:17
22:46
Buchta David 14:18
Absolon Dominik 15:18
23:30
23:48
Buchta David 15:19
Zapletal Michal 16:19 7
24:20
24:35
Chytrý Robert 16:20
25:21
Huska Denis 16:21
Absolon Dominik 17:21
25:50
26:29
Pecháček Vratislav 17:22
27:27
Jukl Martin 17:23 7
Absolon Dominik 2"
27:27
28:58
Pecháček Vratislav 17:24

2. poločas

Flajšinger Martin 18:24
01:14
Flajšinger Martin 19:24
01:30
02:27
Buchta David 19:25
Absolon Dominik 20:25
02:47
03:03
Buchta David 20:26
Absolon Dominik 21:26
03:15
Máša Martin 22:26
04:10
Máca Petr 2"
04:38
Máša Martin 23:26
05:19
06:55
Jukl Martin 23:27 7
07:44
Erbes Šimon 2"
Máca Petr 24:27
07:59
10:22
Komárek Patrik 24:28
Máca Petr 25:28
10:45
11:05
Pecháček Vratislav 25:29
Flajšinger Martin 26:29
12:24
12:44
Komárek Patrik 26:30
Gajda Michal
12:51
13:34
Zipser Václav 26:31
Zapletal Michal 27:31 7
14:26
15:07
Komárek Patrik 27:32
Zapletal Michal 7
15:57
17:05
Švejda Jakub 27:33
17:31
Zipser Václav 27:34
17:58
Pecháček Vratislav 27:35
18:24
Zipser Václav 2"
Flajšinger Martin 28:35 7
18:24
19:28
Erbes Šimon 28:36
Máca Petr 29:36
19:45
20:14
Komárek Patrik 29:37
22:37
Huska Oliver 29:38
Absolon Dominik 30:38
23:00
Řoutil Lubomír 31:38
23:47
Absolon Dominik 32:38
24:33
25:24
Buchta David 32:39
26:03
Zipser Václav 32:40
Máša Martin 33:40
27:15
Máca Petr 34:40
27:52
Zapletal Michal 35:40
28:24
28:57
Buchta David 35:41
Zapletal Michal 36:41
29:42