2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 13:00, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

26:31

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Rozhodčí

Kutílek Jan, Veselý Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Jakub

Trenér

Drápela Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

11 Koudela Robin 3/2
39 Kučera Tomáš 0/0
17 Požár Adam 2" 4/0
14 Mach Jakub 8/1
28 Uchytil Jakub 3/0
5 Chalupa Martin 6/0
1 Deraha Lukáš 0/0
4 Rosa Tomáš 0/0
29 Remer Vojta 1/0
19 Zezula Petr 0/0
6 Slabý David 6/1

Odpovědný vedoucí

Strýček David

Trenér

Šidlo Ladislav

1. poločas

Pudil Richard 1:0
01:28
Pudil Richard 7
03:23
06:05
Slabý David 1:1
07:06
Požár Adam 1:2
08:06
Koudela Robin 1:3 7
Pipek Adam
08:06
Pudil Richard 2:3
08:24
Pudil Richard 3:3
10:02
Pipek Adam 2"
10:23
10:23
Slabý David 3:4 7
Jirák Jan 7
11:09
Smejkal David 4:4
11:45
12:15
Požár Adam 4:5
13:26
Uchytil Jakub 4:6
14:40
Chalupa Martin 4:7
Pudil Richard 5:7 7
14:50
14:59
Slabý David 5:8
18:06
Uchytil Jakub 5:9
Drápela Matěj
18:18
Smejkal David 6:9
18:43
19:02
Mach Jakub 6:10 7
Jelínek Bořek
19:02
21:01
Slabý David 6:11
Jelínek Bořek 7:11
21:20
21:50
Chalupa Martin
22:30
Uchytil Jakub 7:12
Pudil Richard 8:12
24:02
24:40
Slabý David 7
25:20
Chalupa Martin 8:13
25:52
Chalupa Martin 8:14
27:10
Chalupa Martin 8:15
28:10
Chalupa Martin 8:16
Jirák Jan 9:16
28:39
Smejkal David 2"
29:17
29:25
Mach Jakub 9:17
Jirák Jan 10:17
30:25
30:40
Mach Jakub 10:18
31:09
Rosa Tomáš 7
Jelínek Bořek 2"
31:09
Pudil Richard 11:18
31:49
32:06
Požár Adam 11:19
34:30
Požár Adam 11:20
36:03
Slabý David 11:21
36:21
Požár Adam 2"
Smejkal David 12:21
37:21
37:41
Mach Jakub 12:22
38:08
Mach Jakub 12:23
Pipek Adam 13:23
38:29
40:09
Mach Jakub 13:24
Smejkal David 14:24
40:31
Jelínek Bořek 15:24
41:20
Smejkal David 16:24
42:33
Jelínek Bořek 17:24
43:06
44:20
Mach Jakub 17:25
45:25
Mach Jakub 17:26
Zahálka Ondřej 18:26
45:25
Pudil Richard 19:26
47:01
Zahálka Ondřej 20:26
47:50
48:50
Chalupa Martin 20:27
Drápela Matěj
49:28
Smejkal David 21:27
50:20
50:43
Remer Vojta 21:28
52:55
Koudela Robin 21:29
Zahálka Ondřej 22:29
53:32
55:02
Slabý David 22:30
Pudil Richard 23:30
55:21
Jirák Jan 24:30
56:04
Smejkal David 25:30
59:04
59:18
Koudela Robin 25:31 7
Smejkal David 26:31
59:48