2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 15:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

50:20

I.HK Dvůr Králové

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kastner Miloš

Trenér

Picha Daniel

1. poločas

Jahoda Ondřej 1:0
00:40
01:14
Hireš Kryštof
Doležal Ondřej 2:0
01:14
Popela Marek 3:0
01:52
Jahoda Ondřej 4:0
03:53
04:48
Hireš Kryštof 2"
Lengál Miroslav 7
04:49
Gajda Michal 5:0
05:22
Popela Marek 6:0
05:41
Jahoda Ondřej 7:0
06:23
Jahoda Ondřej 8:0
07:17
Jahoda Ondřej 9:0
08:13
Gajda Michal 10:0
09:03
Jahoda Tomáš 11:0
09:19
Chovanec Jakub 12:0
09:40
10:04
Všetečka Jan 12:1
Jahoda Tomáš 13:1
10:25
11:11
Thorovský Vojtěch 13:2
Gajda Michal 14:2
11:39
Gajda Michal
12:35
Gajda Michal 15:2
13:05
13:23
Všetečka Jan 15:3
14:03
Voňka Tomáš 15:4
14:20
Voňka Tomáš
Chovanec Jakub 16:4
14:40
15:12
Ježek Jakub 16:5
Vítek Milan 17:5
16:50
Gajda Michal 2"
17:34
Chovanec Jakub 18:5
17:47
18:40
Všetečka Jan 18:6
Popela Marek 19:6
19:50
Chovanec Jakub 20:6
20:10
Chovanec Jakub
20:55
Vítek Milan 21:6
21:12
Jahoda Tomáš 22:6
21:30
22:18
Thorovský Vojtěch 22:7
Řezníček Jan 7
23:10
Jahoda Ondřej 23:7
23:25
Jahoda Tomáš 24:7
23:55
24:50
Voňka Tomáš 24:8
Holčapek Karel
24:56
Vítek Milan 25:8
25:18
28:03
Kastner Miloš
Chovanec Jakub 2"
28:36
28:47
Thorovský Vojtěch 25:9
Doležal Ondřej 26:9
29:06
29:06
Všetečka Jan 2"
Doležal Ondřej 27:9
29:29
Jahoda Ondřej 28:9
29:52

2. poločas

Popela Marek 29:9
00:10
02:43
Voňka Tomáš 2"
Popela Marek 30:9
02:43
Gajda Michal 31:9
03:20
Doležal Ondřej 2"
04:22
04:32
Všetečka Jan 31:10
Popela Marek 32:10
07:00
Popela Marek 33:10
07:37
Jahoda Tomáš 34:10
08:15
Popela Marek 35:10
09:55
Chovanec Jakub 36:10
10:51
Jahoda Tomáš 37:10
11:15
Jahoda Tomáš 38:10
11:50
Řezníček Jan 2"
12:30
12:31
Všetečka Jan 7
Jahoda Tomáš 39:10
13:08
13:28
Všetečka Jan 39:11
Chovanec Jakub 40:11
13:55
14:35
Voňka Tomáš 40:12
15:11
Thorovský Vojtěch 2"
15:53
Všetečka Jan 40:13
Vítek Milan 41:13 7
16:20
16:45
Cibulka Ondřej 41:14
Holčapek Karel
17:20
Vítek Milan 42:14
18:18
Jahoda Tomáš 43:14
19:05
19:55
Všetečka Jan 43:15
20:47
Cibulka Ondřej 43:16
Jahoda Tomáš 44:16
21:26
22:00
Všetečka Jan 44:17
24:00
Hireš Kryštof 44:18
Jahoda Tomáš 45:18
24:40
25:05
Všetečka Jan 45:19
Chovanec Jakub 46:19
25:16
Gajda Michal 47:19
26:05
Gajda Michal 48:19
27:41
28:27
Voňka Tomáš 2"
Vítek Milan 49:19
29:07
29:45
Ježek Jakub 49:20
Řezníček Jan 50:20
29:55