2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 14:00, hřiště Klimkovice

Sokol Klimkovice

25:38

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Paululik Jaroslav, Verlík Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Dobosz Mário

Vedoucí

Janečka Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bochnia Pavel

Vedoucí

Hýža Martin

1. poločas

Glomb Jan 1:0
00:11
00:24
Augustin Tomáš
03:24
Pešl Petr 1:1
03:34
Hýža Maxmilián 1:2
03:59
Prašivka Vojtěch 1:3 7
Hron Ondřej 2:3
04:50
05:50
Prašivka Vojtěch 2:4
07:47
Pešl Petr 2:5
Halas Sebastián 3:5
08:47
09:47
Hýža Maxmilián 3:6
Halas Sebastián 4:6
09:51
09:59
Pešl Petr 4:7
Hrabec Jan 5:7
10:22
10:22
Hýža Maxmilián
10:31
Prašivka Vojtěch 5:8
Halas Sebastián 6:8
10:54
12:33
Prašivka Vojtěch 6:9
Hron Ondřej 7:9
13:33
15:33
Hýža Maxmilián 7:10
Halas Sebastián 8:10
15:40
16:40
Kohut Dominik 8:11
Hron Ondřej 9:11
16:48
16:52
Prašivka Vojtěch 9:12
Matula Josef 10:12
17:52
17:55
Hýža Matěj 10:13
Kresta Matěj 11:13
18:37
18:46
Kohut Dominik 11:14
David Tomáš 12:14
19:46
19:54
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:15
20:18
Ulman Oliver 12:16
21:18
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:17
22:08
Hýža Maxmilián 12:18
Hrabec Jan 13:18
22:19
22:30
Prašivka Vojtěch 13:19
Janečka Michal
22:32
25:32
Kohut Dominik 13:20
27:32
Pešl Petr 13:21
Halas Sebastián 14:21
27:52
28:52
Pešl Petr 14:22
28:58
Augustin Tomáš 2"
Hron Ondřej 15:22 7
28:58
29:58
Kohut Dominik 15:23

2. poločas

00:58
Hýža Maxmilián 15:24
02:51
Kohut Dominik 15:25
03:51
Prašivka Vojtěch 15:26
Hrabec Jan 16:26
04:24
04:34
Prašivka Vojtěch 16:27
06:34
Kohut Dominik 16:28
07:46
Pešl Petr 16:29
08:47
Augustin Tomáš 2"
Hrabec Jan 17:29
08:47
09:25
Kohut Dominik 17:30
10:15
Kohut Dominik 17:31
Hrabec Jan 18:31
12:13
12:25
Hýža Matěj 18:32
13:11
Hýža Matěj 18:33
Glomb Jan 19:33
14:04
Halas Sebastián 20:33
15:20
Matula Josef 21:33
19:20
21:14
Hýža Martin
Kresta Matěj 22:33
22:24
Kresta Matěj 23:33
23:31
Halas Sebastián 2"
24:23
24:23
Hýža Matěj 23:34 7
25:23
Prašivka Vojtěch 23:35
Kresta Matěj 24:35
26:15
26:29
Pešl Petr 24:36
Hrabec Jan 25:36
27:24
27:42
Prašivka Vojtěch 25:37
28:46
Hýža Matěj 25:38